6th August 5:28am (GMT-5)

Resultados de Ayer

F 05/08 23:55 Merseyside 0-0 BVB ( Pron )
F 05/08 22:20 Indigo+ 2-4 Sunrise+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 22:05 Dachniki 4-7 Diavoly ( Pron )
F 05/08 22:01 Viper+ 1-2 Flame+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 22:00 Hebei 4-4 R&F 1 [2-2] ( Pron )
F 05/08 21:40 Drozdy 7-3 Svyatye ( Pron )
F 05/08 21:23 Indigo+ 5-1 Flame+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 21:15 Soroki 6-7 Dachniki ( Pron )
F 05/08 20:50 Diavoly 9-1 Drozdy ( Pron )
F 05/08 20:46 Sunrise+ 2-1 Flame+ ( Pron )
F (penalties_short) 05/08 20:30 Treze Futebol Clube 5 2-0 Botafogo 3 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F (penalties_short) 05/08 20:30 FC Criciuma 1-0 Chapecoense 1 ( Pron H2H )
F (penalties_short) 05/08 20:30 Santa Cruz 2 0-0 Salgueiro AC 2 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 20:25 Soroki 6-4 Svyatye ( Pron )
F 05/08 20:00 Drozdy 5-6 Dachniki ( Pron )
F 05/08 19:35 Diavoly 7-1 Svyatye ( Pron )
F 05/08 19:32 Znamya+ 5-2 Alpha+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 19:10 Drozdy 7-5 Soroki ( Pron )
F 05/08 18:45 Svyatye 6-5 Dachniki ( Pron )
F 05/08 18:20 Diavoly 9-4 Soroki ( Pron )
F 05/08 17:12 Spartak+ 8-7 Ajax+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 16:54 Zenit+ 7-3 Barcelona+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 16:49 Inter+ 3-6 Real+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 16:15 Zenit+ 6-7 Spartak+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 16:15 Kambrijcy 5-7 Drakony ( Pron )
F 05/08 15:57 Inter+ 7-3 Juventus+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 15:55 Yastreby 5-8 Skaligery ( Pron )
F 05/08 15:30 Shakery 4-7 Kambrijcy ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 15:15 Tretiy Taim 1-1 Belarus Spurs [0-0] ( Pron )
F 05/08 15:10 Drakony 5-7 Yastreby ( Pron )
F 05/08 15:05 Ajax+ 2-2 Zenit+ ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 15:05 PSG-Paris 3 3-2 MNT Voronezh 3 [2-0] ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 15:00 FC Cittadella 4 2-3 Frosinone 3 [2-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 15:00 Inter 2-0 Getafe 1 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 14:55 Juventus+ 1-5 Real+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 14:55 Murici 4 2-0 FC Arapiraka 4 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 14:45 Portlaoise 1 1-2 Drumcondra 2 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 14:45 Shakery 4-4 Skaligery ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 14:30 MPR 1 1-6 Mazda 1 [0-2] ( Pron )
F 05/08 14:30 Minsk ALF 2 1-1 Universytet 3 [1-0] ( Pron )
F 05/08 14:30 Carajas 1-3 Paragominas ( H2H )
F 05/08 14:25 Yastreby 5-4 Kambrijcy ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 14:20 Souz Minsk 2-4 FC Suharevo [1-2] ( Pron H2H )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 14:05 Legenda Voronezh 2 2-1 Pischevik Moscú [2-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 14:00 Drakony 8-4 Skaligery ( Pron )
F 05/08 14:00 Alta U19 2 7-2 Bollstanas U19 4 [4-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 13:45 VfB Homberg 2-3 1. Kleve [2-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 13:40 Yastreby 8-3 Shakery ( Pron )
F 05/08 13:30 Monheim 2 2-3 Rather SV 2 [1-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 13:30 FC Mons 2-1 FC Tubize [2-1] ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 13:30 Minsk United 5-2 Yurkas Minsk [3-1] ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 13:30 Ergospor 3-6 MNK Minsk 1 [2-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 13:30 Monheim 2 2-3 Rather SV 2 [1-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 13:30 Al Adalh FC 0-1 Al Ettifaq FC [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 13:05 Zenit-KnG 1 0-0 Reds-Voronezh 1 [0-0] ( Pron )
F 05/08 13:05 Hertha 06 2 3 1-1 Frohnauer 1 [1-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 13:00 SV Hemelingen 4-6 TB Uphusen [1-2] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 13:00 KoiPS 2 2-2 JoKi 1 4 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 13:00 Giessen 2 3-0 Kleeberg [1-0] ( Pron )
F 05/08 13:00 Ostbahn 1-0 Stadlau 2 [0-0] ( Pron )
F 05/08 13:00 Red Star 1 3-0 Radnicki Nis 2 [2-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 13:00 ACC Minsk 1 2-1 BHT [0-0] ( Pron )
F 05/08 13:00 PSG (Paris) 1 1-0 FC Socho [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 12:55 Drakony 7-7 Shakery ( Pron )
F 05/08 12:55 Molde 1 5-0 Start 1 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 12:00 IPS Edustus 1 6-3 SavU 5 [2-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 12:00 Sutjeska 6-0 Adria Podgorica [1-0] ( Pron )
F 05/08 12:00 Dugopolje 1 2-3 Omis [2-3] ( Pron )
F 05/08 12:00 Lukavec 2 0-3 HNK Gorica 1 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 12:00 Viimsi Lovid 1-3 Rummu Dunamo 2 [0-2] ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 12:00 Sasova 1-1 Salkova [0-0] ( Pron )
F 05/08 12:00 FC Kaluga 3 3-2 Smolensk 3 [2-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 12:00 FC Winterthur 1 4-0 Bavois 3 [2-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 12:00 FC Volendam 5-0 RKAV Volendam [2-0] ( Pron )
F 05/08 12:00 FC Maribor 1 0-2 FC Reims [0-2] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 11:45 Aristocrats 6-5 Orly ( Pron )
F 05/08 11:35 Tanzania + 2-4 Libya + ( Pron )
F 05/08 11:35 Tikvesh 1 2-1 Gostivar 2 [1-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 11:30 AC Kajaani 1 1-1 AC Oulu 3 [1-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 11:30 Kolin 0-1 Slovan Liberec S21 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 11:30 Prepere 1 0-2 Hradec Kralove [0-2] ( Pron )
F 05/08 11:30 RoPo 8-0 SoPa [3-0] ( Pron )
F 05/08 11:20 Brodyagi 6-4 Pushkari ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 11:15 UPAK-Centr 4-9 Shturm Kemerovo 1 [2-6] ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 11:10 Otkrytchik 8-4 Armada Kemerovo [3-3] ( Pron )
F 05/08 11:00 Indija 0-1 Vozdovac 2 [0-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 11:00 Murom 1 7 2-1 Riazán 2 [1-1] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 11:00 Chambly 0-1 FC Laval [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F 05/08 10:55 Nigeria + 1-2 Angola + ( Pron )
F 05/08 10:30 Orly 6-4 Brodyagi ( Pron )
F 05/08 10:15 Egypt + 3-5 Libya + ( Pron )
F 05/08 10:15 Gornyaki 7-3 Pushkari ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 10:10 Ford-GM Service 1 1-3 Azot [1-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 10:07 Tokyo+ 1-2 Osaka+ ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 10:05 AMC Siberia 3-3 Kemerovohimmash [1-0] ( Pron )
F 05/08 10:00 FC Caen 1 1-1 Vannes OC 2 [0-0] ( Pron H2H )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 10:00 Armada Tyumen 3-2 PRO TEPLO [2-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 10:00 FC Aalen 0-1 Augsburg II [0-0] ( Pron )
F 05/08 09:45 Tuapse 3 0-2 Kuban (Krasnodar) [0-2] ( Pron )
F 05/08 09:25 Orly 6-4 Pushkari ( Pron )
F 05/08 09:18 Osaka+ 0-0 Beijing+ ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 09:15 Begemag 1 1-13 Shahta im. Tihova 1 [1-4] ( Pron )
F 05/08 09:06 Brodyagi 7-8 Gornyaki ( Pron )
F (overtime_short) 05/08 09:05 Spektr Kemerovo 3-2 Druzhina 1 [2-1] ( Pron )
F (penalties_short) 05/08 09:00 Simba Queens (Women) 1 5-0 Baobab Queens (Women) 1 [4-0] ( Pron )
F 05/08 08:30 Nigeria + 1-0 Libya + ( Pron )
F 05/08 08:30 Orly 4-5 Gornyaki ( Pron )
F 05/08 08:15 Belshina II 2-3 Slutsk II 1 3 [1-2] ( Pron )
F 05/08 08:11 Beijing+ 1-0 Tokyo+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 07:25 Yuzhane 6-7 Zebry ( Pron )
F 05/08 07:20 Tanzania + 3-2 Egypt + ( Pron )
F 05/08 07:05 Grify 7-6 Volki ( Pron )
F 05/08 07:00 Khovd Western 1 1-3 DMU 2 4 [0-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 06:40 Fialki 4-4 Yuzhane ( Pron )
F 05/08 06:30 Woombye 2-1 Gympie United 1 [0-0] ( Pron )
F 05/08 06:15 Zebry 6-5 Grify ( Pron )
F 05/08 06:10 Angola + 2-0 Libya + ( Pron )
F 05/08 06:00 Fialki 2-3 Volki ( Pron )
F 05/08 05:40 Nigeria + 4-1 Egypt + ( Pron )
F 05/08 05:28 Colombia+ 5-2 France+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 05:20 Zebry 4-8 Volki ( Pron )
F 05/08 05:06 Germany+ 1-2 France+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 05:05 Udon Thani 6-1 Udon United [5-1] ( Pron )
F 05/08 05:05 Juventus+ 1-2 Roma+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 04:30 Volki 6-6 Yuzhane ( Pron )
F 05/08 04:10 Grify 7-4 Fialki ( Pron )
F 05/08 04:10 Spain+ 1-0 Colombia+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 04:00 Khan-Uul 0-4 Khoromkhon Klub 1 [0-2] ( Pron )
F 05/08 03:47 Blue London 0-0 BVB ( Pron )
F 05/08 03:30 Borussia D+ 3-2 Roma+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 03:15 Pavliny 9-4 Klinki ( Pron )
F 05/08 02:50 Mexico+ 2-1 Chile+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 02:26 Gonchary 5-8 Pavliny ( Pron )
F 05/08 02:07 Chile+ 6-1 Brazil+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 02:05 Klinki 2-6 Kampaniytsy ( Pron )
F 05/08 01:57 Sao Paulo+ 3-3 Gremio+ ( Pron )
F 05/08 01:45 Gonchary 7-7 Kanareyki ( Pron )
F 05/08 01:16 BVB 0-0 Merseyside ( Pron )
F 05/08 00:56 Klinki 6-5 Kanareyki ( Pron )
Contacto