22nd February 3:00pm (GMT-5)
Feyenoord ¡Goool! [1-0]

Resultados de Hoy

15:00 Sparta TO - CAPITAL FC TO 44.9% 27.6% 27.5%
15:00 Jacyoba AC AL - CRB AL 14.7% 21.6% 63.7%
15:30 Delfin SC - Barcelona Guayaquil 55% 24.4% 20.6%
15:30 Real Garcilaso - FBC Melgar 45.4% 26.5% 28.1%
15:30 Deportes Magallanes - Puerto Montt 42.3% 29.2% 28.5%
15:30 Jaragua EC - Goianesia GO 44.4% 31.2% 24.4%
15:35 CA San Lorenzo - Racing Club 34.4% 32.2% 33.4%
16:00 Swetes - All Saints United 39.1% 23.7% 37.3%
16:00 Boavista RJ - Flamengo RJ 7.8% 14.6% 77.7%
16:00 América RN - Sport Recife PE 20.2% 26.6% 53.2%
16:00 FC Alverca U19 - Benfica U19 8.6% 15.1% 76.3%
16:00 CD Uruapan - Dorados de Sinaloa II 51.5% 24.8% 23.7%
16:00 Real de Minas - CD Motagua 27.4% 25.8% 46.8%
16:00 Chinandega FC - Diriangen FC 21.3% 25.9% 52.8%
16:00 Deportes Copiapo - Melipilla 42.7% 30.6% 26.7%
16:00 Cerro Porteño - Danubio U20 43.3% 26.6% 30.1%
16:00 Aragua FC - Deportivo Lara 43.6% 30.2% 26.2%
16:15 Jocoro FC - CD Once Municipal 41.7% 27.1% 31.2%
16:30 Meadforest - Real Mona 49.6% 25.1% 25.3%
17:00 Londrina PR - Rio Branco PR 50.4% 21.4% 28.2%
17:00 Ponte Preta SP - Ferroviaria 44.2% 29.5% 26.2%
17:00 Guadalupe FC - CS Cartagines 38.8% 29.6% 31.5%
17:00 Londrina PR - Rio Branco AC 47.5% 28.8% 23.6%
17:35 CA All Boys - CA Tigre 26.2% 30.1% 43.7%
18:00 Wotton - Empire Club 26.8% 21.5% 51.7%
18:00 LA Galaxy - Chicago Fire 48.8% 24.1% 27.1%
18:00 Club Leon - Necaxa 56.5% 23.5% 20%
19:00 Diriangen FC - Real Esteli 37.3% 26.7% 36.1%
19:00 HE Garden Hotspurs - Cayon Rockets 30.4% 26.3% 43.3%
19:00 Houston Dynamo - Columbus Crew 36.1% 26.8% 37.2%
19:00 CSD Xelajú MC - Deportivo Iztapa 62.7% 21.9% 15.4%
19:30 CD Chalatenango - Independiente FC 49.3% 25.3% 25.4%
20:00 Deportivo Mictlán - Sansare 59.5% 24.8% 15.8%
20:00 Notre Dame - Silver Sands 45% 23.2% 31.9%
20:00 Cruz Azul - UANL Tigres 43.4% 27.8% 28.8%
20:00 Irapuato - Cruz Azul 44.7% 27.3% 28%
20:00 CD Real Sociedad - CD Vida 40.4% 27.1% 32.4%
20:00 Alianza FC (Slv) - CD Águila 45.7% 27.6% 26.7%
20:00 Deportivo Mixco - Antigua GFC 32.7% 28.2% 39.1%
20:00 Tasman United - Auckland City 12.3% 15.4% 72.3%
20:00 Sonsonate FC - Municipal Limeno 36.4% 28.9% 34.6%
20:00 Real CD Espana - Lobos UPNFM 49.5% 26.6% 24%
20:00 CD Real Sociedad - CD Vida 40.1% 27.6% 32.3%
20:15 AD Isidro Metapán - CD Fas 39.3% 29.7% 31%
21:00 Phoenix Rising FC - Real Salt Lake 34.7% 25.5% 39.8%
21:00 Quiche - Chimaltenango 59.1% 23.4% 17.6%
21:00 Temecula - Arizona Mesa 14.1% 18.1% 67.8%
22:00 CF Monterrey - CF America 50% 25.1% 24.9%
22:00 Nadi - Nasinu 45% 25.1% 30%
23:00 Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokio 29.3% 26.3% 44.4%
23/02 00:00 Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy 56.8% 24.9% 18.3%
23/02 00:00 SWQ Thunder - Rochedale Rovers (Indervud) 29.4% 21.3% 49.4%
23/02 00:00 Jubilo Iwata - Montedio Yamagata 38.1% 29.7% 32.3%
23/02 00:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers 39.4% 29.1% 31.5%
23/02 00:00 Yokohama F Marinos - Gamba Osaka 55% 22.7% 22.4%
23/02 00:00 Machida Zelvia - Ventforet Kofu 23.6% 28.8% 47.6%
23/02 00:00 Thespakusatsu Guma - Niigata Albirex 31.7% 28.8% 39.4%
23/02 00:00 Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija 34.6% 29.7% 35.7%
23/02 00:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - Kyoto Sanga FC 30.2% 26.9% 43%
23/02 00:00 Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa 37.4% 29.3% 33.3%
23/02 00:00 JEF United Ichihara Chiba - FC Ryukyu 43.5% 26.7% 29.9%
23/02 00:00 Kitchee SC - Hong Kong Pegasus FC 63.3% 20.5% 16.2%
23/02 00:00 V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC 44.5% 29.2% 26.4%
23/02 01:00 South Melbourne - Eastern Lions 61.5% 21.9% 16.5%
23/02 01:00 Sunshine Coast Fire - Western Pride 28.3% 22% 49.7%
23/02 01:00 Dushanbe-83 - Kuktosh 36.1% 27% 36.9%
23/02 01:30 Brisbane Roar FC - Canberra United FC 48.5% 24.4% 27.1%
23/02 01:45 Eastern Suburbs 20 - Gold Coast United (20) 42.9% 22.8% 34.3%
23/02 02:00 Souths United - Lions FC 10.2% 77.1% 12.7%
23/02 02:00 Arema Indonesia - Barito Putera 66.3% 18.4% 15.2%
23/02 02:00 Ehime FC - Matsumoto Yamaga FC 30.9% 30% 39.1%
23/02 02:00 Vissel Kobe - Yokohama FC 60.7% 21.5% 17.8%
23/02 02:00 Central Coast Mariners - Sydney FC 22.3% 22.9% 54.8%
23/02 03:00 AmaZulu II - Polokwane City II 65.3% 20.5% 14.2%
23/02 03:00 Kaizer Chiefs II - Cape Town City II 44.6% 24.4% 31.1%
23/02 03:00 Aris Thessaloniki - OFI 76.5% 14.7% 8.8%
23/02 03:00 FC Rotor - Rodina Moscow 54.2% 23.6% 22.2%
23/02 03:15 Markless - Melaka 29.3% 21.4% 49.4%
23/02 03:15 Sabah Sub-19 - Petaling Jaya City Sub-19 19.2% 21.4% 59.4%
23/02 03:15 Sarawak U19 - Negeri Sembilan U19 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
23/02 03:15 KSR Sains - Nossa Bukit Jelutong 65.4% 16.3% 18.3%
23/02 03:15 Staroba - Imigresen 30.5% 22.6% 46.9%
23/02 03:30 Soltilo Angkor - Angkor Tiger 23% 22.6% 54.4%
23/02 03:30 South Melbourne (20) - Eastern Lions (20) 62.8% 20.3% 16.9%
23/02 03:30 Jamshedpur II - Punjab II 20.1% 23.4% 56.5%
23/02 03:30 Soltilo Angkor FC - Angkor Tiger FC 23.4% 56.3% 20.3%
23/02 03:45 Polis Di-Raja Malaysia U19 - Kedah Sub-19 33.6% 25.8% 40.7%
23/02 03:45 UKM U19 - Johor Darul Takzim Sub-19 30.3% 25% 44.6%
23/02 03:45 Pahang U19 - Kelantan Sub-19 32.9% 26.5% 40.6%
23/02 03:45 Perak U19 - Felda United Sub-19 49.3% 25.6% 25.1%
23/02 04:00 Bhawanipore - Chennaiyin II 49.8% 24.6% 25.6%
23/02 04:00 Kachin United U21 - University U21 8% 11.5% 80.5%
23/02 04:00 Mawyawadi U21 - Chin United U21 51.7% 18% 30.3%
23/02 04:00 Chinland U21 - Southern Myanmar U21 36.1% 22.5% 41.5%
23/02 04:00 Ayeyawady United - Yadanarbon 62.7% 21% 16.3%
23/02 04:00 Juventus U19 - Pescara Calcio U19 66.8% 19% 14.2%
23/02 04:00 Hantharwady United - Sangaing United 58.8% 21.5% 19.7%
23/02 04:00 ED Churra - SFC Minerva 32.5% 28.9% 38.5%
23/02 04:15 Saif SC - Abahani Ltd. Chittagong 37.6% 26% 36.4%
23/02 04:30 Grazer AK - Floridsdorfer AC 46.8% 25.9% 27.3%
23/02 04:30 Besiktas (Femenino) - Amed (Mujeres) 87.5% 8.3% 4.2%
23/02 04:30 Slovan HAC - SR Donaufeld 39.7% 24.1% 36.1%
23/02 04:30 WAF Brigittenau - ASK Elektra 21.2% 22.4% 56.4%
23/02 05:00 Dinamo Zagreb U19 - Rudeš (19) 76.5% 14.3% 9.2%
23/02 05:00 Gnistan U20 - Mikkelin Palloilijat S20 56.9% 20.1% 23.1%
23/02 05:00 FC Vitosha Bistrica - Beroe Stara Zagora 17.7% 24.7% 57.7%
23/02 05:00 Orduspor - Sultanbeyli Belediyespor 40.6% 29.1% 30.2%
23/02 05:00 Ushuru - Fortune Sacco 47.8% 26% 26.2%
23/02 05:00 PAOK U19 - Olympiacos FC U19 53.4% 20.9% 25.7%
23/02 05:00 Idare Genclik - Kahramanmarasspor AS 38% 29.4% 32.5%
23/02 05:00 Ofspor - Elaziz Belediyespor 53.2% 25% 21.8%
23/02 05:00 FSV Mainz 05 - SC Freiburg 54.2% 22.6% 23.2%
23/02 05:00 FC Augsburg - Kickers Offenbach U19 44.6% 22.8% 32.6%
23/02 05:00 PAOK U19 - Olympiacos U19 54.5% 24.5% 21%
23/02 05:00 Real Sociedad - UD Granadilla Tenerife 54.1% 23.3% 22.6%
23/02 05:00 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II - VfL Wolfsburg II 34.9% 22.6% 42.6%
23/02 05:00 1. FC Kaiserslautern - FC Ingolstadt 04 39.7% 35.9% 24.4%
23/02 05:00 Olivenza CF - CP Cacereño 19.8% 23.8% 56.4%
23/02 05:15 Santutxu FC - Sestao River Club 24.5% 27.3% 48.2%
23/02 05:30 Sakaryaspor - Bandirmaspor 41.8% 28.4% 29.8%
23/02 05:30 Tarsus Idman Yurdu - P. Bugsasspor 50.3% 26% 23.7%
23/02 05:30 Eyupspor - Utas Usakspor A.s 27.6% 27.8% 44.6%
23/02 05:30 Duzcespor - Erzincan Refahiyespor 34.7% 29% 36.3%
23/02 05:30 Tire 1922 Spor - Yomraspor 61.9% 22.3% 15.9%
23/02 05:30 Afjet Afyonspor - Pendikspor 50% 26.3% 23.7%
23/02 05:30 Inegolspor - AS Sariyer 49.2% 24.3% 26.6%
23/02 05:30 Sile Yildizspor - Yeni Aksarayspor 27.4% 28.6% 43.9%
23/02 05:30 Malatya Bld Spor - Antalyaspor 47.4% 26.6% 26%
23/02 05:30 Nazilli Bld Spor - Darica Genclerbirligi 53.6% 25.5% 21%
23/02 05:30 Cadiz B - Córdoba 34.8% 31.5% 33.7%
23/02 05:30 Getafe CF B - CF Rayo Majadahonda 37.8% 28% 34.3%
23/02 05:30 Tuzlaspor - Kardemir Karabukspor 85.4% 10.5% 4.1%
23/02 05:30 Rayo Vallecano S19 - Aravaca (19) 57.3% 22.8% 19.9%
23/02 05:30 Silivrispor - Kizilcabolukspor 52.1% 25.9% 22%
23/02 05:30 Derince Belediyespor - Payasspor 68.7% 19% 12.3%
23/02 05:30 Kastamonuspor - Ergene Velimese Spor 59.2% 23.5% 17.3%
23/02 05:30 Erzin Belediyespor - Manisaspor 76.1% 15% 8.9%
23/02 05:30 AD Parla - ED Moratalaz 32.1% 27.9% 40%
23/02 05:30 Yeni Altindag Belediyespor - Somaspor 31.9% 30.9% 37.3%
23/02 05:30 Extremadura B - CD Miajadas 73.1% 17.6% 9.3%
23/02 05:30 Club Portugalete - CD Santurtzi KE 61.1% 24.1% 14.8%
23/02 05:30 El Alamo - Leganes B 30.3% 28.1% 41.5%
23/02 05:30 AD San Juan de Mozarrifar - Brea 40.8% 28.8% 30.5%
23/02 05:30 Halide Edip Adivarspor - Modafen Spor 48.3% 27.6% 24.1%
23/02 05:30 Trival Valderas Alcorcón - CD Móstoles 39.9% 29.3% 30.8%
23/02 05:30 FC Teutonia Ottensen 1905 - TSV Sasel 1925 59.8% 19.9% 20.3%
23/02 05:30 Karsiyaka - Kasimpasa Erokspor 46.5% 27.3% 26.2%
23/02 05:30 Golcukspor - Karacabey Birlik Spor A.s 18.8% 25.3% 55.9%
23/02 05:30 Sancaktepe Belediye - Sanliurfaspor 90% 6.6% 3.4%
23/02 05:30 UD Melilla - Langreo 48.9% 27.6% 23.5%
23/02 05:30 Sevilla Atlético - CD San Fernando 36.2% 29.1% 34.7%
23/02 05:30 Buyuk. Tepecikspor - Agrispor 42.9% 29% 28.1%
23/02 05:30 Muglaspor - Osmaniyespor 42.5% 29.1% 28.4%
23/02 05:45 Persepolis Pakdasht - Fajr Sepasi FC 39.6% 28.9% 31.5%
23/02 05:45 FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - FC Fakel Voronezh 45.7% 27.5% 26.8%
23/02 05:45 Ghasghaei Shiraz - Esteghlal Khuzestan FC 43.1% 30.5% 26.4%
23/02 05:45 Aluminium Arak - Baderan Tehran 43.1% 32.5% 24.5%
23/02 05:45 Rayaka Babol FC - Sepidrood Rasht SC 47.6% 22.9% 29.5%
23/02 05:45 Khouneh Be Khouneh - Sepidrood Rasht SC 46.3% 29.9% 23.8%
23/02 05:45 Sorkh Pooshan - Fajr Sepasi FC 40% 30.1% 29.9%
23/02 05:45 Shahrdari Tabriz FC - Niroye Zamini Tehran 35.2% 29.9% 34.9%
23/02 05:45 Damash Gilan FC - Mes Rafsanjan FC 34.1% 31.1% 34.8%
23/02 05:45 Malavan Bandar Anzali FC - Navad Urmia FC 36.6% 31.7% 31.7%
23/02 05:45 Arman Gohar - Khosheh Talaei 40.4% 29.5% 30.1%
23/02 05:45 Mes Kerman FC - Oxin Alborz 40.5% 31.1% 28.4%
23/02 06:00 Valencia-Mestalla - CF Badalona 45.2% 30.1% 24.7%
23/02 06:00 Andorra CF - Atlético Levante UD 42.7% 29.2% 28.1%
23/02 06:00 Madrid CFF - Atlético de Madrid 8% 12.7% 79.3%
23/02 06:00 Nakhon Pathom United FC - Chiangmai FC 27.7% 26.8% 45.5%
23/02 06:00 Sukhothai FC - Ratchaburi Mitr Phol FC 45.7% 25.3% 28.9%
23/02 06:00 Trat FC - Police Tero FC 50% 24.7% 25.3%
23/02 06:00 CD Ebro - Villarreal CF B 30.9% 31.5% 37.6%
23/02 06:00 RC Celta de Vigo B - UD Las Palmas B 46.1% 28% 25.8%
23/02 06:00 Atletico Tordesillas - Arandina CF 14.2% 21.8% 64.1%
23/02 06:00 Sant Julia - Inter Club de Escaldes 29.7% 28.6% 41.7%
23/02 06:00 Giresunspor - Balikesirspor 71.2% 18.7% 10%
23/02 06:00 Burgos CF - CD Tudelano 61.3% 23.6% 15.1%
23/02 06:00 CD Lugo - Real Oviedo 30.6% 31.9% 37.5%
23/02 06:00 Club Atlético Osasuna - Granada CF 48.6% 28.8% 22.6%
23/02 06:00 Panachaiki 1891 FC - Ergotelis FC 36.9% 29.3% 33.8%
23/02 06:00 FC Nordsjaelland - SonderjyskE 54.7% 23.3% 22%
23/02 06:00 Mjøndalen (19) - Kristiansund (19) 59.9% 19.9% 20.1%
23/02 06:00 Villarreal Sub-19 - Elche Sub-19 70.1% 18.2% 11.7%
23/02 06:00 Hércules (19) - Real Murcia (19) 35.5% 28.5% 36%
23/02 06:00 UD Alzira Sub-19 - Levante UD S19 11.1% 18.5% 70.4%
23/02 06:00 Atalanta U19 - Lazio U19 77.2% 14.4% 8.4%
23/02 06:00 UA Horta - CE L'Hospitalet 21.8% 23.3% 54.9%
23/02 06:00 FC Cerdanyola Del Valles - CE Europa 24.9% 26% 49%
23/02 06:00 Atlético Madrid B - Pontevedra CF 54.5% 25.1% 20.4%
23/02 06:00 CF Trujillo - Racing Valverdeño 67.3% 19.9% 12.8%
23/02 06:00 UE Castelldefels - CE Manresa 40.7% 29.7% 29.6%
23/02 06:00 Clube Condeixa - GD Fontinhas 63.4% 21.9% 14.7%
23/02 06:00 Nykoebing FC - AB Gladsaxe 55% 20.8% 24.3%
23/02 06:00 Pardubice - Victoria II 74.6% 15% 10.4%
23/02 06:00 Levante UD - Tacón (Mujeres) 71% 17.3% 11.7%
23/02 06:00 Atlético Malagueño - UD Maracena 56.2% 24.7% 19.1%
23/02 06:00 Rácing Santander B - CD Bezana 48% 27.4% 24.5%
23/02 06:00 CD Roda - Atzeneta UE 28.5% 30.6% 40.9%
23/02 06:00 CD Constancia - Esporles 64.1% 21.8% 14.2%
23/02 06:00 FC Cartagena II - Olímpico de Totana 52.7% 26.2% 21.1%
23/02 06:00 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 - Hamm United 42.6% 22.6% 34.9%
23/02 06:00 CD Varea - CA River Ebro 77.4% 13.9% 8.8%
23/02 06:00 CD San Roque de Lepe - Xerez Deportivo FC 31.1% 28.8% 40.1%
23/02 06:00 Canon Sportif de Yaounde - Fovu de Baham 49.5% 30.1% 20.4%
23/02 06:00 LAS ROZAS - Peña Deportiva 39.5% 27.7% 32.8%
23/02 06:00 Uthai Thani - FC Sisaket 26.2% 27.1% 46.7%
23/02 06:00 Albacete Balompié B - Socuéllamos 21.7% 25% 53.2%
23/02 06:00 Chemnitzer FC - FC St. Pauli 13% 16.5% 70.5%
23/02 06:00 CF Pobla de Mafumet - CF Peralada 37.5% 29.9% 32.6%
23/02 06:00 UE Llagostera - Orihuela CF 50.2% 27.6% 22.1%
23/02 06:00 CD Atlético Baleares - Racing Club Ferrol 53.8% 26.6% 19.6%
23/02 06:00 Killester Donnycarney - Kilnamanagh 53.9% 23.6% 22.4%
23/02 06:10 Rakvere JK Tarvas - Tallinna FC Flora II 9.5% 12.3% 78.3%
23/02 06:15 FC Utrecht - FC Twente Enschede 66% 20% 14%
23/02 06:15 Academico de Viseu - Benfica Lisboa B 45.3% 27.6% 27.1%
23/02 06:15 Plus Ultra - Atlético Pulpileño 11.9% 18.2% 69.9%
23/02 06:15 UE Sants - Banyoles 37.2% 30.4% 32.4%
23/02 06:30 KaaPo (20) - TPS (20) 23.1% 20.1% 56.9%
23/02 06:30 UB Lebrijana - Conil CF 32% 27.8% 40.2%
23/02 06:30 Real Murcia B - UCAM Murcia II 50.6% 25.7% 23.6%
23/02 06:30 Zoo Kericho - Gor Mahia FC 11.1% 21.7% 67.1%
23/02 06:30 AC Milan (Mujeres) - Fiorentina Women FC 39.2% 25.9% 35%
23/02 06:30 Trau - Quess East Bengal FC 32.1% 29.9% 38.1%
23/02 06:30 Sintrense - Real Sporte 26.9% 29.2% 43.9%
23/02 06:30 Wisla Plock - Zaglebie Lubin 36.7% 27.2% 36.2%
23/02 06:30 ETO FC Gyor - Szeged 2011 52.8% 26% 21.2%
23/02 06:30 AIK - Jonkopings Sodra 64.9% 21.2% 13.8%
23/02 06:30 Kalmar FF - Orgryte Goteborg 53.3% 24.8% 21.8%
23/02 06:30 Wacker Innsbruck - Vorwarts Steyr 48.2% 24.8% 27%
23/02 06:30 Genoa CFC - SS Lazio 19.1% 24.8% 56.1%
23/02 06:45 Sporting Lissabon U19 - Braga U19 44.7% 25.6% 29.7%
23/02 07:00 Muranga Seal - Coast Stima 20.4% 24% 55.5%
23/02 07:00 Nomme Kalju - FS METTA/LU 71.3% 16.3% 12.3%
23/02 07:00 Kasetsart University FC - Samut Sakhon 55.9% 22.5% 21.6%
23/02 07:00 Phrae United - Khonkaen FC 36.3% 27.6% 36%
23/02 07:00 IA Akranes - Leiknir Faskruosfiroi 74.6% 15% 10.4%
23/02 07:00 CA Tacoronte - CD Mensajero 39.4% 27.3% 33.4%
23/02 07:00 Sabah - Sabayil 50.6% 27.1% 22.4%
23/02 07:00 Apollon Larissa FC - Aoc-Kissamikos 32.7% 27.7% 39.6%
23/02 07:00 1860 Múnich - Magdeburgo 40.4% 28.5% 31.1%
23/02 07:00 Karpaty Lviv - SC Dnipro-1 30% 29.6% 40.4%
23/02 07:00 Gjorce Petrov - FK AKADEMIJA PANDEV 42.3% 29.9% 27.8%
23/02 07:00 Eskilstuna City - IFK Eskilstuna 29.3% 21.9% 48.8%
23/02 07:00 Welwalo Adigrat - Welkite Ketema 44.5% 31.3% 24.2%
23/02 07:00 Ethiopian Buna - Wolaitta Dicha 39.7% 32.8% 27.5%
23/02 07:00 Kibera Black Stars - Shabana 39.2% 31.3% 29.5%
23/02 07:00 Awassa City - Fasil Kenema 28.3% 34.4% 37.3%
23/02 07:00 CD Atletico Paso - CD Tenerife B 63.6% 20.5% 15.9%
23/02 07:00 SCG Muangthong United - Bangkok United 33.9% 26.9% 39.2%
23/02 07:00 UD San Fernando - Lanzarote 66.3% 20% 13.7%
23/02 07:00 FC Hansa Rostock II - SV Victoria Seelow 69.7% 18% 12.3%
23/02 07:00 Ulinzi Stars FC - Kisumu All Stars 77.3% 16.6% 6.1%
23/02 07:00 London Bees (Women) - Durham (Women) 24.4% 22.4% 53.2%
23/02 07:00 Tusker FC - Wazito 75.4% 15.6% 9%
23/02 07:00 Eding Sport FC - Stade Renard 31.4% 33.1% 35.5%
23/02 07:00 KF Gjilani - KF Flamurtari 58.1% 22.5% 19.4%
23/02 07:00 SC Tasmania 1900 Berlin - FC Hertha 03 Z. 21.2% 20.7% 58.1%
23/02 07:00 Nairobi Stima - Nakumatt 65.7% 22.3% 12%
23/02 07:00 Asteras Tripolis - Panathinaikos 22.6% 26.2% 51.2%
23/02 07:00 Kakamega Homeboyz - Chemelil Sugar FC 78.8% 7.4% 13.9%
23/02 07:00 KF Ballkani - KF Ferizaj 67% 18.9% 14.1%
23/02 07:00 Trepca 89 - KF Dukagjini 65.4% 21.4% 13.1%
23/02 07:00 MSV Pampow - Greifswalder FC 26.6% 21.3% 52%
23/02 07:00 FC Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka 57.1% 23.8% 19.1%
23/02 07:00 FC Oleksandriya - Kolos Kovalivka 57.7% 23.4% 18.9%
23/02 07:00 Vendsyssel FF - Brabrand IF 56.6% 24.1% 19.3%
23/02 07:15 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 70.6% 19.8% 9.6%
23/02 07:15 Sarawak - Real Chukai 69.7% 15% 15.3%
23/02 07:30 Iraq S20 - Mauritania 20 52.4% 25.5% 22.1%
23/02 07:30 Túnez (20) - Kuwait U20 81.3% 13.3% 5.4%
23/02 07:30 DSC Arminia Bielefeld - Hannover 96 50.2% 25.2% 24.6%
23/02 07:30 SV Sandhausen - Karlsruher SC 47.9% 27.3% 24.8%
23/02 07:30 Nurnberg - SV Darmstadt 1898 47.7% 28.1% 24.2%
23/02 07:30 Hannover 96 II - FC St. Pauli II 35.8% 27.2% 37.1%
23/02 07:30 Berliner AK 07 - Hertha BSC Berlin II 41.3% 24.4% 34.3%
23/02 07:30 UD Villa Santa Brígida - CD Marino 22.1% 24.7% 53.3%
23/02 07:30 FC Viktoria Plzen - Dukla Praga 56.6% 22% 21.5%
23/02 07:30 Arambagh - Muktijoddha Sangsad 31.3% 27% 41.8%
23/02 07:45 Lefkimmi - AE Karagiannion 21.9% 26.7% 51.5%
23/02 08:00 Bekescsaba 1912 Elore - Vac FC 65.4% 22% 12.6%
23/02 08:00 FC Freiburg (Mujeres) - MSV 02 Duisburg 58.4% 21.5% 20.2%
23/02 08:00 Fram Larvik - Follo 59.7% 16.4% 23.9%
23/02 08:00 1. FC Unión Berlín - Hamburger SV 45.8% 23.7% 30.5%
23/02 08:00 Jendouba Sport - EGS Gafsa 38.1% 31.1% 30.8%
23/02 08:00 Lamia 1964 - Aris 14% 20.8% 65.2%
23/02 08:00 Kazincbarcikai SC - Vasas FC 25.4% 25.2% 49.4%
23/02 08:00 Soroksar SC - Budafoki Mte 31.3% 26.9% 41.8%
23/02 08:00 Hallescher FC - Unterhaching 43.6% 26.8% 29.5%
23/02 08:00 FC Elva - Kohtla-Jarve JK 69.5% 13.9% 16.7%
23/02 08:00 Szolnoki MAV FC - BFC Siofok 29.7% 27.7% 42.6%
23/02 08:00 Panaitolikos Argos - Panionios Atenas 50.8% 27.8% 21.4%
23/02 08:00 Egaleo Atenas - Trikala 31.1% 31.1% 37.8%
23/02 08:00 Genclerbirligi - Ankaragucu 52.7% 24.7% 22.6%
23/02 08:00 GENCLERBIRLIGI SK - Ankaragucu 53.6% 21.4% 25%
23/02 08:00 Napsa Stars - ZESCO United 26.6% 44.5% 29%
23/02 08:00 Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Club 32% 32.7% 35.2%
23/02 08:00 Kalamata FC - AO Nea Kavala 48.9% 29% 22.1%
23/02 08:00 Baroka FC - Hungry Lion 75.2% 16.1% 8.7%
23/02 08:00 Thesprotos - Elpis Skoutari FC 31.6% 30% 38.5%
23/02 08:00 ES Hammam Sousse - Rejiche 36.9% 31% 32.1%
23/02 08:00 FK Shenkolli - KF Oriku 41.8% 24.8% 33.4%
23/02 08:00 Bul FC - SC Villa 31.2% 32.9% 35.9%
23/02 08:00 FK Renova - FC Struga Trim Lum 45.8% 28.4% 25.7%
23/02 08:00 Coastal Union FC - YOUNG AFRICANS SC 35.6% 31.1% 33.3%
23/02 08:00 Rodos - Eolikos Mytilinis 71.6% 18% 10.4%
23/02 08:00 Turbina Cerrik - KS Lushnja 34.6% 25.8% 39.6%
23/02 08:00 Niendorfer TSV 1919 - TUS Osdorf 1907 58.1% 20% 21.9%
23/02 08:00 Bremer SV 1906 - TuS Schwachhausen 44.6% 20.9% 34.5%
23/02 08:00 ASK Bravo - NK TABOR SEZANA 45.7% 27.2% 27.1%
23/02 08:00 Stade Tunisien - US Monastir 38.3% 31.7% 30%
23/02 08:00 TSV Buchholz 08 - Concordia Hamburg 34.9% 22.6% 42.6%
23/02 08:00 AS Slimane - Club A Bizertin 49.5% 27.9% 22.7%
23/02 08:00 Club S Hammam-Lif - Sportive de Tunis 21.1% 27.2% 51.6%
23/02 08:00 Keflavik IF - Vikingur Reykjavik 13.5% 17.7% 68.9%
23/02 08:00 VfB Oldenburg - BSV Rehden 40.8% 25.5% 33.7%
23/02 08:00 Ngozi City - Bujumbura 27.7% 28.4% 43.9%
23/02 08:00 Nestos Chrisoupolis - Doxa Theologos 71.6% 18% 10.4%
23/02 08:00 Eintracht Norderstedt - VfL Wolfsburg II 21.5% 21.5% 57%
23/02 08:00 Dove - Kitara 22.7% 27.8% 49.5%
23/02 08:00 Paidha Black Angels - Mbale Heroes 32.8% 30% 37.2%
23/02 08:00 Ndejje University - Kasese New Villa 61.9% 24.1% 14.1%
23/02 08:00 Saviour - Light SS 46.9% 30.2% 22.9%
23/02 08:00 Kuala Lumpur Rovers - Southern Klang 73.1% 13.8% 13.1%
23/02 08:00 Aris Avato - Iraklis Zigou 66.9% 20% 13.1%
23/02 08:00 AO Anatoli - Thianaliakos 49.5% 30.1% 20.4%
23/02 08:00 Aetos Orfanou - Orfeas Puma Xanthis 49.2% 28% 22.7%
23/02 08:00 Edessaikos - Thiella Sarakinon 54.9% 24.9% 20.3%
23/02 08:00 Makedonikos - Thermaikos 51.7% 27.3% 21%
23/02 08:00 Langkawi City - Gamestop 61.8% 18% 20.2%
23/02 08:00 Poseidon Michanionas - AS Giannitsa 50.2% 25.9% 23.8%
23/02 08:00 Randers FC - Odense Boldklub 42.6% 27.2% 30.2%
23/02 08:00 Budaorsi SC - Szombathelyi Haladas FC 40.6% 28.3% 31.2%
23/02 08:00 Agios Ierotheos - Agioi Anargyroi 74.6% 15% 10.4%
23/02 08:00 FK Rabotnicki Skopje - FK Shkupi 40.6% 29.5% 29.9%
23/02 08:00 FK Sileks Kratovo - FK Shkendija 32.4% 28.6% 38.9%
23/02 08:00 Lyngby BK - Esbjerg FB 37.9% 27.5% 34.6%
23/02 08:00 Aberdeen (Women) - Kilmarnock (Mujeres) 49.4% 24% 26.6%
23/02 08:00 Arsenal LFC (Mujeres) - Lewes (Mujeres) 91.9% 5.5% 2.6%
23/02 08:00 Fostiras - AE Moschatou 46.6% 28.1% 25.3%
23/02 08:00 Palliniakos - GS Marko 25.3% 28.1% 46.6%
23/02 08:00 Kallithea - Keratsini 67% 20.8% 12.2%
23/02 08:15 FC Lyon (Mujeres) - HSC Montpellier 86.2% 9.9% 3.8%
23/02 08:30 Citta Di Anagni - SEF Torres Calcio 16.1% 24% 59.9%
23/02 08:30 Tvaakers IF - Falkenbergs FF 14.5% 20.1% 65.4%
23/02 08:30 IFK Norrkoping - Halmstads BK 64.9% 20.6% 14.5%
23/02 08:30 SV Hemelingen - BSC Hastedt 65.4% 16.3% 18.3%
23/02 08:30 USD Recanatese 1923 - Calcio Chieti 67% 20.8% 12.2%
23/02 08:30 Asd Bra - Savona FBC 34.5% 28.2% 37.3%
23/02 08:30 ASD CJarlins Muzane - AC Legnano 1913 34.7% 26.5% 38.8%
23/02 08:30 Vado FC - AC Prato 1908 25.3% 25.1% 49.6%
23/02 08:30 Chennai City - Aizawl FC 44.6% 28.1% 27.3%
23/02 08:30 Osters IF - FC Linkoping City 39.2% 24% 36.8%
23/02 08:30 Asd Bra - Savona FBC 35.9% 36.2% 27.9%
23/02 08:30 FK Karlskrona - AFC Eskilstuna 18.3% 23.1% 58.6%
23/02 08:30 FC Fastav Zlin - SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice 38.9% 29.4% 31.8%
23/02 08:30 Chievo Verona U19 - Fiorentina U19 30.1% 26.4% 43.5%
23/02 08:30 Altay Izmir - Adanaspor 61.5% 24% 14.5%
23/02 08:30 FK Sloboda Tuzla - FK Mladost Doboj-Kakanj 51.3% 26.4% 22.3%
23/02 08:30 NK Celik Zenica - Hsk Zrinjski Mostar 30.5% 29.5% 40.1%
23/02 08:30 Virtus Casarano - Foggia Calcio 26.8% 26.5% 46.7%
23/02 08:30 MFK Karvina - FK Teplice 45.8% 28.4% 25.8%
23/02 08:30 MFK Karvina - FK Teplice 46.3% 25.3% 28.3%
23/02 08:30 AZ Alkmar - PEC Zwolle 71.8% 17% 11.2%
23/02 08:30 Brugge - Royal Charleroi SC 63.6% 22.3% 14.2%
23/02 08:30 LASK Linz - SKN St. Polten 75% 16.1% 8.9%
23/02 08:30 TSV Hartberg - Rapid Viena 21.9% 22.3% 55.8%
23/02 08:30 St Johnstone FC - Rangers FC 13.6% 20.6% 65.8%
23/02 08:30 Vitesse Arnhem - PSV Eindhoven 30% 25% 45%
23/02 08:30 Real Forte Querceta - Casale FBC 33.8% 27.7% 38.6%
23/02 08:30 AC Tuttocuoio 1957 - FC Ponsacco 1920 41.7% 29.5% 28.8%
23/02 08:30 Muravera - ASD TURRIS CALCIO 24.2% 24.1% 51.7%
23/02 08:30 Alzano V. - GS Arconatese 1926 37.8% 34.1% 28.1%
23/02 08:30 US Breno - SPORTING FRANCIACORTA 42.8% 29.1% 28.1%
23/02 08:30 US Gavorrano - ASD Grassina 34.5% 28.2% 37.3%
23/02 08:30 US FOLLONICA GAVORRANO - ASD Grassina 33.7% 37.8% 28.5%
23/02 08:30 Asd Pineto Calcio - Tolentino 50.6% 25% 24.3%
23/02 08:30 MARSALA CALCIO - ASD TROINA CALCIO 36.1% 28.2% 35.8%
23/02 08:30 ASD Calcio Brusaporto - AC Virtus Bolzano 40.3% 28.9% 30.9%
23/02 08:30 ASD San Luigi Calcio - Chions 1972 27.5% 25.8% 46.7%
23/02 08:30 ASD San Luigi Calcio - Chions 1972 27.2% 47.2% 25.6%
23/02 08:30 Chamois Niortais FC U19 - Nantes U19 33.5% 24.1% 42.5%
23/02 08:30 US Orleans U19 - LB Chateauroux U19 44.6% 22.5% 32.9%
23/02 08:30 MEZZOLARA CALCIO - ASD SASSO MARCONI 1924 48.2% 26.5% 25.3%
23/02 08:30 MEZZOLARA CALCIO - ASD SASSO MARCONI 1924 49.6% 24.9% 25.4%
23/02 08:30 ASD Calcio Brusaporto - AC Virtus Bolzano 40.6% 29.1% 30.2%
23/02 08:30 AS Ostia Mare Lido Calcio - ASD Vis Artena 60.7% 23.3% 15.9%
23/02 08:30 SC Caronnese 1927 - Verbania 71.8% 18.5% 9.7%
23/02 08:30 ASD CJarlins Muzane - FC Legnago Salus SSD 33.8% 38.6% 27.7%
23/02 08:30 CATTOLICA CALCIO SM - AC Sangiustese 46.7% 25.2% 28.1%
23/02 08:30 Rusia U20 - Ural II (Youth) 19.7% 22.8% 57.5%
23/02 08:30 AC Tuttocuoio 1957 - FC Ponsacco 1920 42.6% 28.2% 29.2%
23/02 08:30 ASD Biancavilla - ASD SS NOLA 1925 41% 29.3% 29.7%
23/02 08:30 Scandicci - Aglianese Calcio 45.9% 25.3% 28.8%
23/02 08:30 Scandicci - Aglianese Calcio 46.6% 28.1% 25.3%
23/02 08:30 AS Monaco U19 - FC Sochaux-Montbeliard U19 42.5% 24.1% 33.5%
23/02 09:00 FK Senica - FC Spartak Trnava 22% 26.3% 51.7%
23/02 09:00 Viterbese Castrense - Potenza Calcio 32.9% 29.8% 37.3%
23/02 09:00 Wisla Cracovia - Korona Kielce 50.2% 26.4% 23.4%
23/02 09:00 Qarabag FK - FK Sumgayit 68.2% 20.4% 11.3%
23/02 09:00 SV Rodinghausen - Alemannia Aachen 55.6% 23.3% 21.1%
23/02 09:00 USD Audace Cerignola - Sorrento Calcio 45.4% 27.4% 27.3%
23/02 09:00 Pontedera - US Alessandria Calcio 1912 44% 28.9% 27.1%
23/02 09:00 Delhi Dynamos FC - Kerala Blasters FC 44.6% 26% 29.4%
23/02 09:00 Olbia Calcio 1905 - AC Pistoiese 31.6% 30.2% 38.2%
23/02 09:00 IF Vestri - Vikingur Olafsvik 31.2% 23.8% 45%
23/02 09:00 URBS REGGINA 1914 - Paganese Calcio 1926 64.8% 22.5% 12.7%
23/02 09:00 SS Monopoli 1966 - Sicula Leonzio 61.3% 24.5% 14.1%
23/02 09:00 AC Cesena - LR Vicenza Virtus 24.6% 30.4% 45%
23/02 09:00 Calcio Catania - Ternana Calcio 30.8% 31.3% 38%
23/02 09:00 AS PRO PIACENZA 1919 - Sambenedettese 42.5% 29.1% 28.4%
23/02 09:00 Cavese 1919 - SSC Bari 20.8% 28.1% 51%
23/02 09:00 Sportiva Salernitana - AS Livorno 50.8% 30.4% 18.8%
23/02 09:00 Gubbio - AC Reggiana 22.3% 28.2% 49.5%
23/02 09:00 ASD ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO - Calcio Padova 27.5% 30.4% 42.1%
23/02 09:00 KaaPo Kaarina - FC Honka/Akatemia 47.6% 22.9% 29.6%
23/02 09:00 AC Feralpi Salo - Carpi FC 30.2% 30.5% 39.3%
23/02 09:00 Kopparbergs/Goteborg FC - Linkopings FC 51.1% 24.4% 24.4%
23/02 09:00 IZK Itihad Z Khemisset - Olympique Dcheira 37.2% 34.6% 28.2%
23/02 09:00 Rukinzo - Olympic Star 42.4% 31% 26.6%
23/02 09:00 Kamen Ivanbegovina - Zmaj Blato 55% 24% 21%
23/02 09:00 FC Krasnodar - FC Rostov 40.2% 27.5% 32.3%
23/02 09:00 Pafos FC - Apoel Nicosia FC 16.5% 26.5% 57%
23/02 09:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers - Norwich City 63.1% 22.8% 14.1%
23/02 09:00 Manchester United - FC Watford 59.6% 24.2% 16.2%
23/02 09:00 Dinamo Zagreb - NK Inter Zapresic 83.9% 11.5% 4.7%
23/02 09:00 Licata - US Palermo 17.4% 22.6% 60%
23/02 09:00 Hellas Verona - Cagliari 47.5% 28.2% 24.4%
23/02 09:00 Atalanta - US Sassuolo 71.3% 17.3% 11.4%
23/02 09:00 Pordenone Calcio - AC Chievo 41.4% 30.4% 28.2%
23/02 09:00 VfL Oldenburg - U.s.i. Lupo-Martini 65.7% 17.1% 17.2%
23/02 09:00 FC Aarau - SC Kriens 49.5% 24.7% 25.8%
23/02 09:00 FC Torino - Parma Calcio 1913 S.r.l. 44.1% 28.5% 27.5%
23/02 09:00 AS Saint Etienne - Stade de Reims 41.7% 31.3% 27%
23/02 09:00 Licata - US Palermo 16.4% 61.3% 22.3%
23/02 09:00 Racing Athletique - Mas Maghrib A Fes 42.4% 36% 21.6%
23/02 09:00 KAC Kenitra - Union Sportive Sidi Kacem 49.2% 32.5% 18.3%
23/02 09:00 Gubbio - Reggio Audace FC 20.9% 50.9% 28.1%
23/02 09:00 MTV Gifhorn - MTV Wolfenbuttel 63.7% 18.1% 18.1%
23/02 09:00 Yong Sports Academy - Avion FC Du Nkam 52.6% 28.5% 19%
23/02 09:00 Feutcheu FC - AS Fortuna 53.3% 27.3% 19.5%
23/02 09:00 Colombe FC - UMS de Loum 55.5% 25.9% 18.6%
23/02 09:00 UMF Selfoss - Fylkir Reykjavik 31.4% 24.2% 44.4%
23/02 09:00 NK Croatia Zmijavci - NK Dugopolje 39.6% 29% 31.4%
23/02 09:00 FC Union 60 Bremen - SFL Bremerhaven 18.3% 16.3% 65.4%
23/02 09:00 Association Sale - Tas Tihad Casablanca 31.3% 37.5% 31.1%
23/02 09:00 FC Bocholt - Niederwenigern 76.9% 13.6% 9.5%
23/02 09:00 Olympia Agnonese - VASTOGIRARDI 47.5% 26.3% 26.1%
23/02 09:00 USD Lavagnese 1919 - Fossano Calcio 39% 28.1% 32.8%
23/02 09:00 Waf Widad Fes - Chabab Mohammedia 34% 36% 30%
23/02 09:00 Taranto FC 1927 - USD BITONTO CALCIO 35.2% 37.1% 27.7%
23/02 09:00 Amarante FC - AD Sanjoanense 40.7% 29.2% 30.2%
23/02 09:00 Juventus - US PIANESE ASD 47.6% 28.8% 23.7%
23/02 09:00 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 49.7% 26.9% 23.4%
23/02 09:00 OFK Titograd - FK Rudar Pljevlja 48.5% 30.5% 21%
23/02 09:00 FB Brindisi - AC NARDO 37% 27.1% 35.8%
23/02 09:00 Preussen Munster II - Rot Weiss Ahlen 28.6% 25.5% 45.9%
23/02 09:00 SV 19 Straelen - TSV Meerbusch 71.6% 15.3% 13.1%
23/02 09:00 SSD CITTA DI MESSINA - AC Savoia 1908 36% 28.2% 35.8%
23/02 09:00 FBC Gravina - Gelbison Vallo D L 40.9% 28.7% 30.4%
23/02 09:00 TUS Bersenbruck - Arminia Hannover 51.9% 23.2% 24.9%
23/02 09:00 Union Tornesch - FC Suderelbe 1949 37.7% 22.6% 39.8%
23/02 09:00 Heeslinger SC - Eintracht Northeim 69.5% 16.4% 14.2%
23/02 09:00 VfV Hildesheim - Kickers Emden 74.6% 15% 10.4%
23/02 09:00 Bamboutos FC de Mbouda - Apejes de Mfou 48.7% 30.1% 21.2%
23/02 09:00 Leher TS - Brinkumer SV 13.1% 13.8% 73.1%
23/02 09:00 Atlas Delmenhorst - TB Uphusen 71.3% 16.3% 12.3%
23/02 09:00 NK Bsk Bijelo Brdo - NK Osijek II 33.3% 28.1% 38.6%
23/02 09:30 Gaz Metan Medias - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 53.9% 26.7% 19.4%
23/02 09:30 Gaz Metan Medias - FC Dinamo Bucuresti 1948 52.7% 26.9% 20.5%
23/02 09:30 Bayer 04 - Augsburg 65.1% 20.6% 14.2%
23/02 09:30 Habenhauser FV - Werder Bremen III 52.8% 21.3% 25.9%
23/02 10:00 CD Ebro U19 - Barcelona U19 5.8% 12.1% 82.1%
23/02 10:00 Dep. La Guaira - Portuguesa FC 51.5% 28.4% 20.1%
23/02 10:00 Vitoria Sernache - SC Beira Mar 29.1% 29.2% 41.7%
23/02 10:00 Esteghlal FC - Zob Ahan Isfahan FC 55.6% 27.1% 17.3%
23/02 10:00 AD Guanacasteca - Municipal Liberia 63.6% 22.4% 14%
23/02 10:00 Real Zaragoza - RC Deportivo de La Coruña 50.5% 29.2% 20.4%
23/02 10:00 CS Sfaxien - JS Kairouanaise 67.7% 20.6% 11.7%
23/02 10:00 LUSITANIA FC - Gondomar SC 64.6% 21.3% 14.1%
23/02 10:00 FC Rodange 91 - FC Etzella Ettelbruck 34.8% 24.4% 40.8%
23/02 10:00 1º Dezembro - Alverca Futebol 24.9% 27.3% 47.8%
23/02 10:00 MFM FC - Heartland FC Owerri 56.9% 28.1% 15%
23/02 10:00 CD Mafra - FC Penafiel 48% 27.8% 24.3%
23/02 10:00 Santa Rosa FC - AD Barrio Mexico 17.4% 25.3% 57.3%
23/02 10:00 Moreirense FC - CD Santa Clara 38.5% 29.4% 32.1%
23/02 10:00 Silkeborg IF - FC Copenhague 17.8% 21.5% 60.7%
23/02 10:00 Mallbackens IF - KIF Orebro 7.4% 80.4% 12.1%
23/02 10:00 Alcorcon U19 - Burgos U19 38.5% 28.1% 33.3%
23/02 10:00 Vikingo (19) - Molde S19 49.9% 19.9% 30.2%
23/02 10:00 Al-Duhail 23 - Al-Wakrah U23 56.2% 21.7% 22.1%
23/02 10:00 Celtic FC - Kilmarnock FC 80.2% 13.3% 6.4%
23/02 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - SFC Desna Chernihiv 80% 13.6% 6.4%
23/02 10:00 FC Pacos Ferreira - FC Famalicao 33.7% 29.2% 37.1%
23/02 10:00 Shakhtar Donetsk - SFC Desna Chernihiv 79.1% 13.9% 7.1%
23/02 10:00 Real Valladolid CF - RCD Espanyol Barcelona 35.9% 32.4% 31.7%
23/02 10:00 FC Basel 1893 - Servette FC 48.9% 24.8% 26.2%
23/02 10:00 FC Lugano - FC Sion 47.9% 26.5% 25.5%
23/02 10:00 FC St. Gallen 1879 - BSC Young Boys 35.4% 25.1% 39.5%
23/02 10:00 CD Cova Piedade - Varzim SC 33.8% 30.9% 35.3%
23/02 10:00 Kfco Beerschot Wilrijk - Lommel United 64% 22.4% 13.6%
23/02 10:00 FC Arouca - FC Pedras Rubras 64% 22.4% 13.7%
23/02 10:00 Mallbackens (Mujeres) - KIF Orebro 6.7% 11.6% 81.7%
23/02 10:00 Lobi Stars - Plateau United 62.1% 25.6% 12.3%
23/02 10:00 CF Soller - SD Portmany 54.3% 24.8% 20.9%
23/02 10:00 SC Olhanense - Sintra Football 86.7% 9.7% 3.5%
23/02 10:00 SC Coimbroes - AD Castro Daire 27.1% 28.5% 44.4%
23/02 10:00 CD Trofense - Ginasio Figuirense 70.1% 18.4% 11.5%
23/02 10:00 Castelo Branco - UD Santarém 55.5% 24.8% 19.7%
23/02 10:00 SC Mirandela - CD Cerveira 58.1% 22.5% 19.4%
23/02 10:00 Pumas UNAM U20 - Monarcas Morelia U20 37.3% 26.6% 36.1%
23/02 10:00 Puerto Golfito FC - Curridabat FC 60.4% 24% 15.6%
23/02 10:00 CF Os Armacenenses - Mineiro Aljustrelense 49.6% 25.8% 24.7%
23/02 10:00 Sporting Clube Ideal - Oliveira Hospital 36.2% 29.5% 34.3%
23/02 10:00 Adamawa United FC - FC Ifeanyi Ubah 46.3% 29.9% 23.8%
23/02 10:00 Akwa United FC - Warri Wolves FC 65.6% 25% 9.4%
23/02 10:00 Clube de Albergaria - CA OURIENSE 40.1% 24.4% 35.6%
23/02 10:00 Cfc-Cf Canelas 2010 - LECA FC 33.7% 31% 35.3%
23/02 10:00 Uniao de Leiria - Caldas SC 39.4% 29.7% 30.9%
23/02 10:00 RSD Alcalá - Rayo Vallecano B 48% 27.8% 24.2%
23/02 10:00 Amora FC - Lusitano Evora 55.5% 24.8% 19.7%
23/02 10:00 AD Fafe - GD CHAVES B 51.7% 26.5% 21.8%
23/02 10:00 Merelinense FC - AR SAO MARTINHO 34.3% 30% 35.7%
23/02 10:00 Valadares Gaia FC - SC Vila Real 56.2% 23.7% 20.1%
23/02 10:00 SC Maria da Fonte - GD Braganca 65.9% 19.8% 14.3%
23/02 10:00 SC Espinho - Lusitano FCV 64.5% 21.4% 14.1%
23/02 10:00 NK Domzale - NK Mura 41.6% 25.7% 32.7%
23/02 10:00 Karela FC - Medeama SC 33.4% 30.1% 36.5%
23/02 10:00 La Serena - Santiago Wanderers 35.5% 29.4% 35%
23/02 10:00 Rivers United FC - Kano Pillars FC 54.9% 29.3% 15.7%
23/02 10:00 Danbort - Hearts of Oak 19.2% 27.7% 53.1%
23/02 10:00 Nasarawa United - Enyimba 48.2% 29.1% 22.8%
23/02 10:10 Al Yarmouk - Al Shabab Ahmadi 30.2% 27.3% 42.5%
23/02 10:15 Volos Nps - AE Larissa FC 35.2% 29.3% 35.5%
23/02 10:15 Atromitos Atenas - AO Xanthi FC 50.4% 28.3% 21.3%
23/02 10:15 Fylkir Reykjavik - Magni 86.7% 9.3% 4%
23/02 10:30 CF Calamocha - SD Tarazona 14.4% 22.3% 63.3%
23/02 10:30 Salitas FC - ASFB Bobo Dioulasso 42.1% 30.5% 27.4%
23/02 10:30 Bodo-Glimt (19) - Tromso U19 42.3% 19.9% 37.8%
23/02 10:30 Eskilsminne IF - Ostersunds FK 13% 20.3% 66.7%
23/02 10:30 BK Hacken - GAIS 71.2% 17.9% 10.8%
23/02 10:30 Utebo FC - Sariñena 48.5% 26.5% 25%
23/02 10:30 Al-Sailiya S23 - Qatar SC U23 50.1% 24% 25.9%
23/02 10:30 Alberite - CD Berceo 32.1% 27.1% 40.8%
23/02 10:30 CDA Navalcarnero - RCD Carabanchel 54.2% 26.2% 19.6%
23/02 10:30 CD Cayón - CD Guarnizo 68.3% 19.1% 12.6%
23/02 10:30 Pitea IF - IK Uppsala 72.9% 16.9% 10.3%
23/02 10:30 SOA - Issia Wazi 61.1% 25.3% 13.6%
23/02 10:30 Gerena - CD Rota 35% 27.3% 37.8%
23/02 10:30 CAP Cidade de Murcia - Mazarrón CF 11.8% 20.8% 67.4%
23/02 10:45 Heracles Almelo - Ajax 12% 17.9% 70.1%
23/02 11:00 Algeciras CF - FC Cartagena 30.5% 29.7% 39.8%
23/02 11:00 CD Castellón - Gimnàstic de Tarragona 61% 24.7% 14.2%
23/02 11:00 CD Guijuelo - CyD Leonesa 33.5% 28.7% 37.8%
23/02 11:00 CD Izarra - CD Calahorra 38% 29.6% 32.4%
23/02 11:00 Real Madrid-Castilla - UD SS de los Reyes 67.9% 20.3% 11.8%
23/02 11:00 SD Compostela - Rápido de Bouzas 72.5% 17.2% 10.2%
23/02 11:00 Crevillente Deportivo - CD Eldense 47.2% 28.7% 24.1%
23/02 11:00 Aqvital FC Csakvar - Gyirmot FC Gyor 40.6% 26.9% 32.5%
23/02 11:00 CD Nacional - Academica Coimbra 48.6% 27.9% 23.4%
23/02 11:00 AEK Larnaca FC - Nea Salamina Famagusta FC 64.5% 21.8% 13.7%
23/02 11:00 Istanbulspor AS - Boluspor 58.7% 24.3% 17%
23/02 11:00 Stade Rennes - Olimpique de Nimes 54.1% 27.8% 18.1%
23/02 11:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb (19) - Sesvete S19 70.9% 17.2% 11.8%
23/02 11:00 Vaxjo DFF - Vittsjo Gik 19.6% 22.1% 58.3%
23/02 11:00 Olympiakos Nicosia FC - AEL Limassol FC 36.4% 29.6% 34.1%
23/02 11:00 Fenerbahce - Galatasaray 48.4% 25.7% 25.9%
23/02 11:00 Club Lleida Esportiu - SD Ejea 52% 27.9% 20.2%
23/02 11:00 Austria Viena - RB Salzburg 18.1% 20.4% 61.5%
23/02 11:00 C.S.D. Comunicaciones II - Capitalinos 51.7% 26.5% 21.8%
23/02 11:00 UE Olot - CE Sabadell FC 32.8% 32.4% 34.8%
23/02 11:00 FC Ajka - MTK Budapest FC 17% 19.5% 63.6%
23/02 11:00 Real Union - SD Amorebieta 37.7% 34.3% 28%
23/02 11:00 FK Buducnost Podgorica - FK Kom 77.5% 14.8% 7.7%
23/02 11:00 SD Lenense - UD Gijon Industrial 27.9% 27.7% 44.5%
23/02 11:00 CD Vallobin - CD Mosconia 47.5% 28.6% 23.9%
23/02 11:00 CD Olímpic de Xátiva - Silla CF 61.9% 23.5% 14.6%
23/02 11:00 Guadalajara - LA Solana 56.6% 24.1% 19.3%
23/02 11:00 Caudal Deportivo - Condal Club 68.9% 20% 11.1%
23/02 11:00 FC Juarez U20 - Club Santos Laguna U20 9.3% 13.9% 76.8%
23/02 11:00 Xerez - Sevilla C 28.5% 28.5% 43%
23/02 11:00 Rapide Oued Zem - Rsb Berkane 34% 32.3% 33.7%
23/02 11:00 Unionistas CF - SALAMANCA CF UDS 42.5% 27.2% 30.3%
23/02 11:00 Barakaldo - Alavés B 43.1% 28% 28.9%
23/02 11:00 Real Union - SD Amorebieta 38.3% 28.4% 33.3%
23/02 11:00 Vilamarxant CF - Atlético Saguntino 30.2% 29.1% 40.7%
23/02 11:00 Marino de Luanco - Internacional de Madrid 42.9% 27.4% 29.7%
23/02 11:00 UE Vilassar de Mar - Granollers 41.9% 29% 29.2%
23/02 11:00 Sporting Cp - CF BENFICA 13.7% 19% 67.3%
23/02 11:00 Praiense - Rd Agueda 69.7% 18.6% 11.6%
23/02 11:00 FC Marbella - RB Linense 56.2% 26.5% 17.3%
23/02 11:00 UMF Grindavik - Thor Akureyri 54.9% 22.7% 22.5%
23/02 11:00 UD Logroñés - CA Osasuna B 55.2% 24.9% 19.9%
23/02 11:00 Queretaro U20 - Atletico San Luis U20 44.6% 25% 30.3%
23/02 11:15 FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - FC Khimki 24.7% 25% 50.3%
23/02 11:30 Calcio Lecco - Aurora Pro Patria 1919 36.8% 30.4% 32.8%
23/02 11:30 AZ Picerno - AS Bisceglie 43.5% 30% 26.5%
23/02 11:30 FC Arsenal - FC Everton 45.9% 27.1% 27%
23/02 11:30 NK Istra 1961 - NK Slaven 36% 28.5% 35.5%
23/02 11:30 Lech Poznan - Lechia Gdansk 52.7% 25% 22.3%
23/02 11:30 Yeclano Deportivo - CP VILLARROBLEDO 56.9% 17.7% 25.4%
23/02 11:30 Casertana FC - US Vibonese Calcio 41.4% 29.7% 28.9%
23/02 11:30 Rende Calcio 1968 - US Avellino 1912 30.5% 30.4% 39.1%
23/02 11:30 NK Siroki Brijeg - FK Borac Banja Luka 45.7% 28.7% 25.6%
23/02 11:30 AS Giana Erminio - Como 1907 32.1% 29.9% 38%
23/02 11:30 Los Barrios - Coria CF 29.5% 28.5% 42.1%
23/02 11:30 Yeclano Deportivo - Villarrobledo 56.9% 25.5% 17.7%
23/02 11:30 El Palo - Motril CF 34.5% 28.3% 37.2%
23/02 11:30 Arroyo CP - UP Plasencia 46.2% 27.5% 26.4%
23/02 12:00 Hapoel Raanana FC - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv FC 30.6% 30.2% 39.2%
23/02 12:00 AS Roma - US Lecce 72.9% 16.1% 11%
23/02 12:00 Atlétic Club Escaldes - UE Engordany 16.7% 25.6% 57.7%
23/02 12:00 RSC Anderlecht - AS Eupen 64.1% 21.5% 14.4%
23/02 12:00 Aalborg BK - BROENDBY IF 42% 26.9% 31.1%
23/02 12:00 FC Nouadhibou - Kaedi 55.2% 26.5% 18.4%
23/02 12:00 Santfeliuenc FC - UE Sant Andreu 18.8% 24.6% 56.5%
23/02 12:00 Wolfsburg - 1. FSV Mainz 05 51.4% 26.2% 22.3%
23/02 12:00 UD Cornellà - AE Prat 61.7% 24.1% 14.1%
23/02 12:00 Deportivo Sanarate - CSD Coban Imperial 45% 27.4% 27.6%
23/02 12:00 US Goree - Casa Sport 36.8% 33.7% 29.5%
23/02 12:00 Granada CF B - CD Don Benito 37% 30.4% 32.6%
23/02 12:00 Stade de Mbour - CNEPS 39.1% 33.9% 26.9%
23/02 12:15 Umm-Salal (23) - Al Sadd S23 58% 21.4% 20.6%