18th September 7:46pm (GMT-5)

Resultados de Hoy

20:00 LDU de Portoviejo - Olmedo 38.3% 26.2% 35.5%
20:30 Necaxa - Puebla FC 44% 27.9% 28.1%
22:00 Seattle Sounders - Los Angeles 39.9% 23.1% 36.9%
22:00 Alahuelense (Alahaela) - AD Grecia 68.6% 18.7% 12.6%
22:30 Mazatlan - Cruz Azul Hidalgo 31.1% 27.5% 41.4%
22:45 Western AFC - Ferrymead Bays 5.4% 9.2% 85.4%
23:30 Gungahlin United - Cooma Tigers 51.8% 23% 25.2%
19/09 00:15 Launceston City II - Somerset 63.4% 18.1% 18.5%
19/09 00:15 Taroona - Clarence Zebras II 67.3% 17.6% 15.1%
19/09 00:15 Devonport City - Riverside Olympic 81.7% 10.7% 7.7%
19/09 00:15 Beachside - FC South Hobart II 50.7% 20.7% 28.6%
19/09 00:30 Kamatamare Sanuki - Grulla Morioka 41.6% 31.4% 27%
19/09 00:30 Wollongong Wolves - Marsella (Sydney) 39.7% 24.1% 36.1%
19/09 00:30 Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland 17.6% 20.1% 62.4%
19/09 01:00 FC Sydney United - Marconi Stallions 42.5% 24.1% 33.5%
19/09 01:00 Gwelup Croatia U20 - ECU Joondalup (20) 41% 23.2% 35.8%
19/09 01:00 Iga Kunoichi (Mujeres) - Ehime (Women) 49.7% 25% 25.3%
19/09 01:00 Southport Warriors - Robina City 26.4% 22.3% 51.3%
19/09 01:00 Sorrento (20) - Cockburn City (20) 21.8% 20.5% 57.7%
19/09 01:00 Balcatta (20) - Inglewood United (20) 37.5% 23.1% 39.4%
19/09 01:00 SKA-Jabarovsk - Báltico (Kaliningrado) 36.1% 29.3% 34.7%
19/09 01:00 Armadale (20) - Floreat Athena (20) 17.2% 18.7% 64.1%
19/09 01:00 Kairat A - Sdyusshor 8 Astana 39.4% 36.7% 23.9%
19/09 01:00 Croydon Kings - FC Adelaide City 39.5% 25% 35.5%
19/09 01:00 Ventforet Kofu - Kyoto Sanga 34.3% 27.8% 37.9%
19/09 01:00 Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka 39.4% 24.7% 35.8%
19/09 01:00 FC Albirex Niigata - Worthies (Tokushima) 31.1% 27.9% 40.9%
19/09 01:00 Ulaanbaatar - Ulaanbaatar City 75.5% 14.6% 9.9%
19/09 01:30 Seaford Rangers - Adelaide Victory 19% 21.2% 59.8%
19/09 01:30 West Adelaide - White City 55.7% 22.7% 21.6%
19/09 01:30 FC Western Strikers - West Torrens Birkalla 53.3% 23.5% 23.2%
19/09 01:30 Playford City Patriots - Sturt Lions 22.6% 22.8% 54.6%
19/09 01:30 Modbury Jets - Cumberland United 37.9% 24.1% 38%
19/09 01:30 FC Campbeltown City - Adelaide Comets 40.1% 23.5% 36.4%
19/09 01:30 Fulham United - South Adelaide Panthers 15.5% 19.2% 65.3%
19/09 01:45 Canberra FC - Belconnen United 65.5% 16.1% 18.4%
19/09 02:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 28.8% 29.2% 42%
19/09 02:00 Blaublitz Akita - FC Tottori 48.3% 27.1% 24.6%
19/09 02:00 Fujieda MYFC - Roasso Kumamoto 39.8% 29.3% 30.9%
19/09 02:00 Olympia Warriors II - Hobart United 44.2% 22.8% 33%
19/09 02:00 Metro Claremont - South East United 68.6% 15.4% 16%
19/09 02:30 Peninsula Power U20 - Brisbane City (20) 16.8% 16.9% 66.3%
19/09 02:30 Mindil Aces - Hellenic Athletic 21% 19.5% 59.5%
19/09 02:30 Launceston City - South Hobart 11.8% 14.7% 73.5%
19/09 03:00 Eastern Sports Club - Kitchee (Kowloon) 37.5% 24.8% 37.7%
19/09 03:00 Burleigh Heads - Nerang Soccer Club 45.6% 23% 31.4%
19/09 03:00 Eastern Suburbs 20 - Olympic Brisbane (20) 31.8% 21.4% 46.8%
19/09 03:00 Manly United (20) - Blacktown City 20 36.4% 24.7% 38.9%
19/09 03:00 Subiaco AFC - Swan United 58.3% 20.3% 21.4%
19/09 03:00 Forrestfield United - Joondalup United 44.1% 23.2% 32.7%
19/09 03:00 Ashfield - Quinns 33.6% 23.2% 43.3%
19/09 03:00 Bayside United - Toowong 38.8% 24.1% 37%
19/09 03:00 Mandurah City - Fremantle City 38.4% 23.4% 38.1%
19/09 03:00 SD Raiders - FC Newcastle Jets (21) 44.1% 24% 31.9%
19/09 03:00 Perth - Rockingham City 80.8% 11.1% 8.1%
19/09 03:00 Balcatta - Inglewood United 37.8% 24.3% 37.8%
19/09 03:00 Bayswater City - Perth Glory (21) 40.6% 24.1% 35.3%
19/09 03:00 FC Sorrento - Cockburn City (Spirvud) 34.9% 23.1% 42%
19/09 03:00 Armadale - Floreat Athena 21.2% 20.6% 58.2%
19/09 03:00 Gwelup Croatia - ECU Joondalup 51.7% 22.9% 25.4%
19/09 03:00 Sagan (Tosu) - Yokohama F. Marinos 25.8% 23.9% 50.3%
19/09 03:00 FC Tedzhon Citizen - Seoul E-Land 37.9% 32.4% 29.7%
19/09 03:00 Bucheon 1995 - FC Cheju United 17.4% 58.6% 23.9%
19/09 03:30 Tianjin Teda - Shijiazhuang Ever Bright 38% 27.4% 34.5%
19/09 03:30 Weston Workers Bears - Lambton Jaffas 36.3% 24.6% 39%
19/09 03:30 Adelaide United (21) - Para Hills Knights 49.2% 23.1% 27.7%
19/09 04:00 Queensland Lions - FC Redlands United 85.7% 8.9% 5.5%
19/09 04:00 SP Falcons - Erchim 36.9% 26.5% 36.6%
19/09 04:00 Lorca Deportiva - Mar Menor 43.4% 26.1% 30.5%
19/09 04:00 Lokomotiva Zagreb (19) - NK Varazdin U19 73.2% 15.5% 11.3%
19/09 04:00 Rudeš (19) - Hajduk Split S19 9.7% 14.8% 75.5%
19/09 04:00 Sesvete S19 - Dinamo Zagreb U19 9.7% 14.8% 75.5%
19/09 04:00 PAOK U19 - Atromitos U19 71.1% 17.4% 11.5%
19/09 04:00 Panetolikos U19 - AEK Athens U19 21.2% 22.5% 56.3%
19/09 04:00 Mitchelton FC - Brisbane Wolves 49.6% 20% 30.4%
19/09 04:00 Logan Lightning - Souths United FC 76.4% 13% 10.6%
19/09 04:00 Bonnyrigg White Eagles - St. George Saints 54.7% 22.5% 22.8%
19/09 04:00 Broadbeach United - Surfers Paradise 6.7% 11.3% 82%
19/09 04:00 Albany Creek Excelsior - Grange Thistle 36.4% 24.4% 39.2%
19/09 04:00 Farul Constanta - Gloria Buzau 45.8% 27.6% 26.6%
19/09 04:00 Sagamihara - Imabari 38.4% 29.5% 32%
19/09 04:00 Hradec Kralove U19 - FC Pardubice U19 39.8% 22.6% 37.6%
19/09 04:00 Dacia (Mioveni) - CS Metaloglobus Bucuresti 42.4% 29.1% 28.5%
19/09 04:00 Caboolture - The Gap 21% 20.3% 58.7%
19/09 04:00 Resita - ASU Poli Timisoara 32.7% 30.6% 36.8%
19/09 04:00 CSM Slatina - ASF Comuna Recea 49.8% 26% 24.1%
19/09 04:00 Beijing Sport University - Guizhou Renhe 33.2% 26% 40.8%
19/09 04:00 FC Nagoya Grampus - FC Vissel Kobe 44.1% 25.7% 30.3%
19/09 04:00 Ripensia Timișoara - Aerostar 46% 27.9% 26.1%
19/09 04:15 MFK Vyskov - FC Velke Mezirichi 69.2% 17.7% 13.1%
19/09 04:15 Motorlet - Sokol Hostoun 71.3% 16.1% 12.6%
19/09 04:15 Loko Vltavín - Victoria II 55.9% 21.7% 22.4%
19/09 04:15 Benešov - SK Slavia Praha B 44.6% 29.3% 26.1%
19/09 04:15 TJ Sokol Libiš - Kolin 14.2% 16.4% 69.5%
19/09 04:15 Tatran Rakovnik - Aritma Prague 42.4% 22.7% 34.9%
19/09 04:15 Kladno - Arsenal Česká Lípa 49.4% 21.4% 29.3%
19/09 04:15 Sparta Kutna Hora - Polaban Nymburk 26.8% 21.5% 51.7%
19/09 04:30 Gold Coast Knights - Gold Coast United 60.9% 20.1% 19%
19/09 04:30 Breclav - Slavoj TKZ Polná 65.3% 18% 16.8%
19/09 04:30 Hobart Olympia Warriors - Clarence United 72.8% 15.4% 11.8%
19/09 04:30 Freiburg S19 - Kickers Offenbach U19 73.8% 15.5% 10.7%
19/09 04:30 Hobart Olympia Warriors - Hobart Zebras 69.3% 14.3% 16.4%
19/09 04:30 Peninsula Power FC - Brisbane City FC 75.3% 14.7% 9.9%
19/09 05:00 NWS Spirit - Northern Tigers 37.6% 24.6% 37.8%
19/09 05:00 Rakhine United - Ayeyawady United 8.8% 18.1% 73.1%
19/09 05:00 Shan United - ISPE 85.9% 8.4% 5.7%
19/09 05:00 Hantharwady United - Yangon United 45.2% 26% 28.8%
19/09 05:00 Osijek S19 - Dugopolje S19 69.4% 17.8% 12.8%
19/09 05:00 Panathinaikos U19 - Apollon Smyrni S19 77.5% 14.8% 7.7%
19/09 05:00 Győri ETO S19 - Vasas (19) 54.6% 22.8% 22.6%
19/09 05:00 VG-62 Naantali - TPS II 32.7% 22.4% 45%
19/09 05:00 Rochedale Rovers (Indervud) - Western Pride 38.6% 23.2% 38.3%
19/09 05:00 Coomera - Palm Beach Sharks 27.9% 22.5% 49.6%
19/09 05:00 Hills Brumbies - Saint George City 41.7% 24.3% 34%
19/09 05:00 North Star - Acacia Ridge 31.9% 23.2% 45%
19/09 05:00 Cagliari Calcio U19 - Milan U19 40.6% 26.5% 33%
19/09 05:00 Holstein S19 - Chemnitzer 19 72.6% 15% 12.5%
19/09 05:00 FK Senica U19 - Zemplin Michalovce U19 39.5% 25.5% 35%
19/09 05:00 Spartak Trnava U19 - MSK Zilina U19 41.7% 24.3% 34%
19/09 05:00 Poprad U19 - Slovan Bratislava U19 30.3% 24.3% 45.4%
19/09 05:00 MFK Ruzomberok U19 - Dunajska Streda U19 54.9% 23.5% 21.6%
19/09 05:00 Montedio (Yamagata) - Giravanz Kitakyushu 37.6% 28.9% 33.5%
19/09 05:00 FC Kerez Osaka - Kashima Antlers (Ibaraki) 33.4% 27.5% 39.2%
19/09 05:00 Gamba Osaka (23) - Vanraure Hachinohe 37% 27.1% 35.9%
19/09 05:15 Eastern Suburbs - Brisbane Olympic 19.5% 61.5% 19%
19/09 05:30 Adelaide Olympic - FC Blue Eagles 38.1% 24.3% 37.6%
19/09 05:30 Anyang - Jeonnam Dragons 30% 37.9% 32.1%
19/09 05:30 FC Konnam - Ansan Greeners 57.8% 17.7% 24.5%
19/09 06:00 Vastra Frolunda - Vinbergs 50.8% 20.8% 28.4%
19/09 06:00 Kalev (Tallinn) - Tammeka Tartu 13.6% 20.7% 65.7%
19/09 06:00 Rad 19 - Trayal Krusevac U19 56.7% 24.1% 19.2%
19/09 06:00 Slutsk II - BATE II 31.9% 22.6% 45.6%
19/09 06:00 KoiPS - RiPS 47.1% 21.8% 31.1%
19/09 06:00 Wuhan Zall - Hebei China Fortune 37.7% 27.6% 34.7%
19/09 06:00 Taraz - Zhetisu (Shymkent) 29.2% 28.5% 42.3%
19/09 06:00 Lietava - DFC Dainava Alytus 56.5% 20% 23.5%
19/09 06:00 Casa Pia - S.L. Benfica II 29% 27.9% 43.1%
19/09 06:00 Energie Cottbus U19 - Magdeburgo (19) 37.9% 24% 38.1%
19/09 06:00 FC Fastav Zlin U19 - Meteor Praga U19 71.3% 16.3% 12.3%
19/09 06:00 Gentofte-Vangede - Ledoje-Smorum 22.3% 23.4% 54.3%
19/09 06:00 Tom (Tomsk) - Volgar Astrakhan (Astrakhan) 38.1% 28.8% 33.1%
19/09 06:00 Kagoshima United - YSCC Yokohama 57.2% 23% 19.8%
19/09 06:00 Gifu (Zhifu) - Nagano Parceiro 43.5% 27.8% 28.8%
19/09 06:00 Ryukyu - FC Mito Hollyhock 30% 25.8% 44.2%
19/09 06:00 Jubilo (Iwata) - FC Tochigi 48.9% 28.3% 22.8%
19/09 06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi - FC Tokyo Verdy 27.3% 26.1% 46.6%
19/09 06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa (Fukuoka) 40.3% 29.2% 30.5%
19/09 06:00 FC Kashiwa Reysol - FC Hiroshima 37.4% 25.8% 36.7%
19/09 06:00 Narva Trans - Viljandi Tulevik 55.9% 24% 20.1%
Pospu 19/09 06:00 Boldklubben 1908 - PF Allered 45.1% 24.4% 30.5%
19/09 06:30 Casuarina - Port Darwin 51.2% 20.7% 28.1%
19/09 06:30 Lamia U19 - O. F. I. Creta (19) 22.6% 23.1% 54.3%
19/09 06:30 Genclerbirligi SK - Konyaspor 1922 40.8% 30.4% 28.8%
19/09 06:30 Adelaide Vipers - Adelaide Hills Hawks 26.8% 24.8% 48.5%
19/09 06:40 Widzew (Lodz) - OKS Stomil Olsztyn 48.4% 26.5% 25.1%
19/09 06:45 Police Tero - Ratchaburi 36.2% 26.2% 37.7%
19/09 06:45 Chiangmai United - Sisaket 47.3% 28.1% 24.6%
19/09 07:00 TuS Dassendorf - Union Tornesch 85.4% 9.2% 5.4%
19/09 07:00 FC Hamburg II - Teutonia 05 Ottensen 49.2% 25.2% 25.5%
19/09 07:00 FC Vitebsk - Belshina (Bobruisk) 55.2% 26.7% 18.1%
19/09 07:00 FC Bandırmaspor - FC Akhisar Belediespor 48.3% 26.8% 24.9%
19/09 07:00 Tuzlaspor - Balıkesirspor 46.4% 27.4% 26.2%
19/09 07:00 Siam Navy - Uthai Thani 53.3% 24.8% 21.9%
19/09 07:00 Heilongjiang Lava - Kunshan 37.1% 25.8% 37.2%
19/09 07:00 Shelbourne (19) - Cabinteely (19) 45% 26% 29%
19/09 07:00 Inter U19 - Sampdoria U19 62.3% 20.8% 16.9%
19/09 07:00 TiPS - FC Kontu 68.8% 17.1% 14.2%
19/09 07:00 Bohemians Dublin U19 - Drogheda 19 75.6% 14.7% 9.7%
19/09 07:00 Tp-T - JanPa 38.8% 24.3% 37%
19/09 07:00 Kuopion Palloseura S20 - SJK (20) 38.9% 22.5% 38.6%
19/09 07:00 Slavia-Mozyr II - Shakhtyor Salihorsk II 7.7% 13.4% 78.9%
19/09 07:00 Illés Akadémia-Haladás (19) - Honvéd 19 43.1% 24.3% 32.6%
19/09 07:00 AC Horsens U19 - FC Brondby (19) 14.2% 16.4% 69.5%
19/09 07:00 FK Minija 2017 - BFA Vilnius 59.7% 20% 20.2%
19/09 07:00 Deren - Khangarid Klub 24.6% 23.6% 51.8%
19/09 07:00 Faizkand - Dushanbe-83 40.6% 26.5% 32.9%
19/09 07:00 FC Phonix Lubeck - Eintracht Norderstedt 03 32.1% 26.8% 41.1%
19/09 07:00 FC Hannover 96 II - Borussia Hildesheim 46.3% 25.2% 28.5%
19/09 07:00 Tamworth - FC Chesterfield 28.3% 24.4% 47.3%
19/09 07:00 GKS Wikielec - MKS Kutno 36.1% 25.1% 38.8%
19/09 07:00 BTS Neustadt - Union 60 Bremen 34.4% 22.3% 43.3%
19/09 07:00 Stenungsunds - IFK Tidaholm 61.3% 20.4% 18.3%
19/09 07:00 Örebro Syrianska - Frej Taby 32.2% 25.6% 42.3%
19/09 07:00 Lindome - Karlskrona AIF 75.8% 15.4% 8.8%
19/09 07:00 Eskilsminne - Lunds 40% 26.9% 33.1%
19/09 07:00 Senja - Floya 68.7% 17.3% 14%
19/09 07:00 Brattvag - Floro 47.6% 24.9% 27.6%
19/09 07:00 Unia Swarzedz - Kotwica Kolobrzeg 34.4% 26% 39.5%
19/09 07:00 Baltyk Koszalin - Pogoń Szczecin II 57.1% 21.2% 21.6%
19/09 07:00 Kolding IF - HB Koge (Herfolge) 35.5% 26.8% 37.7%
19/09 07:00 Wurzburger Kickers - Erzgebirge Aue 43.5% 26.5% 30%
19/09 07:00 Bremer SV - SG Aumund-Vegesack 70.4% 15.4% 14.3%
19/09 07:00 PFC Alejandría - Vorskla (Poltava) 49% 28.1% 22.9%
19/09 07:00 OKS - Viby 37.2% 22.7% 40.1%
19/09 07:00 VfL Halle 1896 - Eilenburg 30.3% 22.6% 47.1%
19/09 07:00 FC Plauen - VfB 1921 Krieschow 44.7% 22.5% 32.8%
19/09 07:00 FC Sandhaus - FC Darmstadt 98 39.9% 28% 32.1%
19/09 07:00 FC Hannover 96 - FC Karlsruhe 55% 24.1% 21%
19/09 07:00 Vejgaard - FC Aarhus II 34% 22.9% 43.1%
19/09 07:00 Tarup-Paarup - Ringkobing 33.2% 23.9% 42.9%
19/09 07:15 Banik Ostrava 19 - Slavia Praga U19 30.4% 20% 49.6%
19/09 07:15 Inter Turku II - Aland 42.1% 24.1% 33.8%
19/09 07:30 KFUM Roskilde - AB (Copenhague) 32.5% 26.5% 41%
19/09 07:30 Umea - Notvikens IK 59.7% 20% 20.2%
19/09 07:30 FC Nottingham Forest - FC Cardiff City 37.1% 29.3% 33.6%
19/09 07:30 Rotenburger SV - TB Uphusen 40.6% 22.5% 36.9%
19/09 07:30 Hedensted - Odder IGF 48.9% 22.3% 28.8%
19/09 07:30 Umea FC Akademi - Notvikens IK 61.2% 19.3% 19.5%
19/09 07:30 Dynamo (Berlín) - Bischofswerdaer FV 08 68.9% 17.8% 13.3%
19/09 07:30 VfB Auerbach - Tennis Borussia Berlín 45.9% 26.2% 27.9%
19/09 07:30 FC Silkeborg - FC Esbyerg 36.5% 27% 36.5%
19/09 07:35 Shaanxi Athletic - Hangzhou Greentown 30% 25.2% 44.8%
19/09 07:35 Beijing Guoan - Qingdao Hainiu 74.2% 16.3% 9.5%
19/09 08:00 Customs United - Kasetsart University 40.1% 27.3% 32.6%
19/09 08:00 FC Lübeck - FC Saarbrücken 38.1% 34.7% 27.1%
19/09 08:00 Zwickau - FC Unterhaching 39.6% 33.8% 26.7%
19/09 08:00 Port - Bangkok Glass 48.2% 25% 26.8%
19/09 08:00 Bayern II (Munich) - SV Turkgucu Ataspor 37.1% 27% 35.9%
19/09 08:00 FC Meppen - FC Munich 1860 31.3% 27.8% 40.9%
19/09 08:00 Hansa Rostock - Duisburg FC 46.6% 26.9% 26.6%
19/09 08:00 Husumer SV - Bordesholm 24.4% 19% 56.6%
19/09 08:00 Wehen (Wiesbaden) - FC Werl 54% 23.8% 22.2%
19/09 08:00 Kickers Emden - VfL Oldemburgo 32.9% 22.5% 44.6%
19/09 08:00 1.FC Heidenheim 1846 19 - Fuerth (Furth) 19 59.5% 22.4% 18.1%
19/09 08:00 St. Pauli S19 - 1. Union Berlin U19 16.5% 19.1% 64.5%
19/09 08:00 Ishoj - Kfums Boldklub 74.1% 14% 11.8%
19/09 08:00 Bonner - Wegberg-Beeck 44.7% 25.4% 30%
19/09 08:00 Lippstadt 08 - FC Colonia II 29.5% 26.1% 44.4%
19/09 08:00 Rot-Weiss (Allen) - Sportfreunde Lotte 39.7% 25.7% 34.6%
19/09 08:00 Preussen Munster - VfB Homberg 76.3% 14.4% 9.3%
19/09 08:00 Fortuna (Colonia) - FC Wuppertaler 65.1% 20.1% 14.8%
19/09 08:00 Ranong United - Chiangmai 36% 28.3% 35.7%
19/09 08:00 FSV Frankfurt - Giessen 51.1% 24.4% 24.4%
19/09 08:00 Químico (Svetlogorsk) - Wave (Pinsk) 18.5% 18% 63.5%
19/09 08:00 Sotra - Baerum 49.5% 23.5% 26.9%
19/09 08:00 Nokian Palloseura - Saaksjarven Loiske 65.3% 17.9% 16.8%
19/09 08:00 Auda Riga - Lokomotiv Daugavpils 22.5% 17.9% 59.6%
19/09 08:00 KSV Baunatal - Hessen Dreieich 13.2% 18% 68.8%
19/09 08:00 Nyiregyhaza U19 - Paksi U19 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
19/09 08:00 OSK Otok - Zmaj Blato 36.1% 26.6% 37.3%
19/09 08:00 Kings SC - FCJ Blackbird 23.2% 21.5% 55.3%
19/09 08:00 Sudetes - LaPa 87.5% 8.3% 4.2%
19/09 08:00 IPS Edustus - STPS 16.9% 18.7% 64.4%
19/09 08:00 PK-35 Helsinki - JaPS 53.6% 23.5% 22.8%
19/09 08:00 Shanghai SIPG - Chongqing Lifan 70.3% 18.2% 11.5%
19/09 08:00 Wienerberg - SR Fach Donaufeld 41.5% 24.9% 33.5%
19/09 08:00 IFK Hassleholm - Almeboda-Linneryd 61.8% 20% 18.2%
19/09 08:00 Turkspor Augsburg 1972 - Kottern-St. Mang 37.7% 22.6% 39.8%
19/09 08:00 SV Donaustauf - Pullach 58.2% 20.2% 21.6%
19/09 08:00 Landsberg - Kirchanschoring 44.6% 25.7% 29.7%
19/09 08:00 1865 Dachau - Deisenhofen 22.8% 24% 53.2%
19/09 08:00 Pipinsried - SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 82% 11.3% 6.7%
19/09 08:00 Eltersdorf - TSV Karlburg 76.8% 13.9% 9.3%
19/09 08:00 Ansbach - ASV Cham 44.6% 22.5% 32.9%
19/09 08:00 Diosgyori S19 - Ferencvárosi S19 37.3% 25.2% 37.5%
19/09 08:00 1. CfR Pforzheim - Sf Dorfmerkingen 32.9% 22.5% 44.6%
19/09 08:00 Stockholm Internazionale - Enkopings 60.4% 21.7% 17.9%
19/09 08:00 KP Chemik Police - Flota Swinoujscie 21.2% 23.5% 55.3%
19/09 08:00 Spartak Moscu II - Veles Moscú 39.6% 27.8% 32.6%
19/09 08:00 Chertanovo - Fakel 35.7% 28% 36.4%
19/09 08:00 Rezekne - Super Nova 30.2% 20.8% 49%
19/09 08:00 Sotra SK - Baerum 50.8% 27.6% 21.6%
19/09 08:00 Brommapojkarna (Estocolmo) - FC Lulea 74.8% 15.1% 10.2%
19/09 08:00 Vasa IFK - Kiisto 54.6% 22.5% 22.9%
19/09 08:00 Pk-35 - JaPS 54.2% 22.9% 22.9%
19/09 08:00 Kiffen (Helsinki) - EPS 49.8% 24.4% 25.8%
19/09 08:00 Ytterhogdals - Stode IF 57.5% 21.8% 20.8%
19/09 08:00 FC Mainz 05 II - FC Freiburg II 38.3% 35.1% 26.7%
19/09 08:00 Gottne - Taftea 60.5% 19.4% 20%
19/09 08:00 Onsala BK - FK Olimpik 44.5% 24.1% 31.4%
19/09 08:00 IF Bunkeflo - IFK Malmö 28% 22.5% 49.5%
19/09 08:00 Asarums - Hesleholm IF 49.5% 22.5% 28%
19/09 08:00 IK Tord - Kristianstads 39.7% 24.1% 36.1%
19/09 08:00 Ifo Bromolla - Nosaby 31% 23.8% 45.2%
19/09 08:00 Husqvarna - Osterlen 31.3% 23.9% 44.8%
19/09 08:00 Amal - Vargarda IK 36.1% 24.1% 39.7%
19/09 08:00 Gauthiod - FC United Karlstad 55.2% 20.9% 23.8%
19/09 08:00 TSG Backnang - Ravensburg 30.4% 20.9% 48.7%
19/09 08:00 Bahlinger - Steinbach 18.9% 58% 23.1%
19/09 08:00 Astoria Walldorf - SSV Ulm 1846 14.6% 65.3% 20.1%
19/09 08:00 Jammerbugt - Dalum 59.9% 21.4% 18.7%
19/09 08:00 FSV Frankfurt - FC Giessen 59.5% 18% 22.5%
19/09 08:00 RSV Eintracht 1949 - Brandenburg Süd 05 80.1% 11.3% 8.6%
19/09 08:00 Rostocker FC - MSV Pampow 21.9% 20% 58.1%
19/09 08:00 An der Fahner Hohe - Merseburg 37% 26.2% 36.7%
19/09 08:00 FSV Martinroda - Ludwigsfelder 31.8% 25.5% 42.7%
19/09 08:00 SVV Scheveningen - ASWH 49.3% 24.4% 26.3%
19/09 08:00 Aarhus Fremad - FC Aarhus 56.2% 24.1% 19.7%
19/09 08:00 AB Tarnby - Nykobing 13.2% 19% 67.8%
19/09 08:00 Brabrand - Middelfart G&BK 38.8% 26.5% 34.7%
19/09 08:00 Herning Fremad - Vejlby-Risskov Idrætsklub 36.7% 22.9% 40.4%
19/09 08:00 1. Goppinger SV - SGV Freiberg 32.8% 23.1% 44.1%
19/09 08:00 Taastrup - Skjold Birkerod 41.2% 24.7% 34.1%
19/09 08:00 Husum BC - Tarnby FF 14.4% 18.3% 67.3%
19/09 08:00 Union - Frederikssund IK 49.1% 22.7% 28.2%
19/09 08:00 Koge Nord - BSF 42.7% 25.3% 32%
19/09 08:00 FC Viborg - FC Skive 58% 22.6% 19.4%
19/09 08:00 Hessen (Kassel) - Pirmasens 57.4% 20.1% 22.6%
19/09 08:00 08 Homburg - Eintracht Stadtallendorf 70.6% 12.3% 17.1%
19/09 08:00 FC Elversberg - Schott Mainz 67.5% 13.2% 19.3%
Pospu 19/09 08:00 Rot-Weiss Koblenz - FC Stuttgart II 32.2% 40.5% 27.3%
19/09 08:05 Lokomotive Leipzig - Chemnitz (Chemnitz) 38.8% 25.5% 35.7%
19/09 08:30 Shirak - Alashkert FC 31.4% 26.3% 42.3%
19/09 08:30 CSKA Yerevan - Lori 20.7% 22.3% 57%
19/09 08:30 IFK Stocksund - Kungsangens IF 52.2% 23.4% 24.4%
19/09 08:30 Noordwijk - VV Katwijk 27.4% 22.4% 50.2%
19/09 08:30 Vordingborg IF - Greve 32.9% 23.9% 43.3%
19/09 09:00 Mohacsi TE - Budafoki MTE 11% 15.9% 73.1%
19/09 09:00 BKV Előre - Szentlőrinc SE 17.6% 21.4% 61%
19/09 09:00 Balassagyarmati VSE - Diosgyori 10.1% 13.9% 75.9%
19/09 09:00 Mosonmagyarovari TE - FC Siofok 23.6% 24% 52.4%
19/09 09:00 Jászbereny - Budaorsi 24.2% 24.1% 51.7%
19/09 09:00 Veszprem FC - Szeged 2011 22.9% 24.1% 53.1%
19/09 09:00 Balatonfuredi - DEAC 16.3% 20.5% 63.2%
19/09 09:00 Sarvari - FC Kaposvar Rakoczy 11% 17.1% 71.9%
19/09 09:00 FC Dinamo Brest - Energetik-BGU 59.1% 21% 19.9%
19/09 09:00 Mako FC - FC Pech 9.6% 74.2% 16.3%
19/09 09:00 Bangkok United - Suphanburi 62.5% 21.3% 16.2%
19/09 09:00 Vac - Békéscsaba 1912 Előre 20.7% 22.3% 57%
19/09 09:00 FC Gabala - Keshla 36.3% 27.7% 36%
19/09 09:00 FC Bronskhoy - FA 2000 48.4% 26.3% 25.3%
19/09 09:00 College Corinthians - Avondale United 29.9% 23.9% 46.2%
19/09 09:00 Johor Darul Takzim - Selangor FC 59.9% 22.8% 17.2%
19/09 09:00 UiTM - Terengganu 33.8% 27.6% 38.6%
19/09 09:00 Cork City S19 - Kerry League U19 73.2% 16.8% 10%
19/09 09:00 Ayutthaya United - Lampang 27.7% 25.7% 46.5%
19/09 09:00 Genoa C.F.C. U19 - Spal 2013 U19 53% 23.9% 23.2%
19/09 09:00 DJK Vilzing - Seligenporten 42.6% 22.6% 34.9%
19/09 09:00 Bodajk - Erdi VSE 12.4% 71.8% 15.8%
19/09 09:00 Povazska Bystrica - ViOn Zlate Moravce II 56.9% 21.4% 21.6%
19/09 09:00 FC Groningen II - Twente Heracles II 53.2% 20.8% 26%
19/09 09:00 Emmen II - Excelsior II 41.2% 22.9% 35.9%
19/09 09:00 Botafogo RJ U20 - Vasco da Gama RJ U20 25.7% 23.8% 50.4%
19/09 09:00 América RJ U20 - Resende Sub-20 21% 22.3% 56.8%
19/09 09:00 Boavista SC RJ - Portuguesa S20 23.3% 20.2% 56.5%
19/09 09:00 Bangu Atlético Clube (20) - Madureira S20 33.4% 25.7% 40.9%
19/09 09:00 KFC Kalna nad Hronom - Imel 67.8% 17.9% 14.3%
19/09 09:00 FK Cadca - Liptovska Stiavnica 16.9% 18.7% 64.4%
19/09 09:00 Slovan Giraltovce - Mladost Kalsa 22.2% 20.9% 56.9%
19/09 09:00 Austria XIII - Austria II (Viena) 31.8% 24.4% 43.9%
19/09 09:00 Spisska Nova Ves - Tatran (Presov) 11.7% 15.8% 72.6%
19/09 09:00 Fiorentina U19 - Bologna 1909 U19 51.8% 24.2% 24%
19/09 09:00 SC Veendam - HHC Hardenberg 23.3% 21.3% 55.4%
19/09 09:00 Hlíðarendi - Hamar Hveragerdi 39.2% 22% 38.8%
19/09 09:00 Isloch II - Dinamo Minsk II 31.1% 25.7% 43.2%
19/09 09:00 RoPo - AC Oulu Akatemia 17.7% 18.7% 63.6%
19/09 09:00 Flambeau Centre - Aigle Noir 36.6% 27.1% 36.3%
19/09 09:00 BS Dynamic - Les Elephants 49.3% 27.8% 22.9%
19/09 09:00 Haukiputaan Pallo - KajHa 48.1% 23.4% 28.5%
19/09 09:00 Denizlispor (Denizli) - Trabzonspor 26% 48.5% 25.5%
19/09 09:00 Nimes Olympique U19 - AS Saint-Etienne U19 18.1% 22.4% 59.5%
19/09 09:00 SSV Jeddeloh - Oberneuland 62.5% 20.8% 16.7%
19/09 09:00 Iþrottafelagið Volsungur - Kordrengir 18.2% 20.5% 61.3%
19/09 09:00 FC Nizhny Novgorod - Shinnik (Yaroslavl) 56.2% 25.7% 18.1%
19/09 09:00 Orenburg - Akron Tolyatti 71.3% 19.9% 8.9%
19/09 09:00 Smiltene - Alberts 30.3% 19.9% 49.8%
19/09 09:00 Saldus Leevon - Grobina 10.5% 12.9% 76.6%
19/09 09:00 Dacia Buiucani II - FC Zimbru Chisinau 42% 28.3% 29.8%
19/09 09:00 Clermont (Clermont-Ferrand) - FC Tulusa 46.3% 28.8% 24.9%
19/09 09:00 Nykopings BIS - Karlslunds 31% 24.9% 44.1%
19/09 09:00 Honefoss (Women) - Amazon (mujeres) 67.1% 17.2% 15.7%
19/09 09:00 VfL Wolfsburg U19 - Werder Bremen U19 36.1% 24.1% 39.7%
19/09 09:00 Górnik Konin - Pomorzanin Torun 28% 22.5% 49.5%
19/09 09:00 Assyriska Turabdin - Qviding 56.3% 22.9% 20.8%
19/09 09:00 Oskarshamns - Tvaakers 44.3% 26.2% 29.5%
19/09 09:00 FC Varnamo - Skövde AIK 64.1% 19.9% 16%
19/09 09:00 GBK Kokkola - JBK Pietarsaari 35.3% 24.1% 40.7%
19/09 09:00 Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura - Pkku 58% 21.5% 20.5%
19/09 09:00 Kuressaare - Legion Tallinna 31.9% 25.8% 42.2%
19/09 09:00 Sandviks - Bodens 16.7% 19% 64.3%
19/09 09:00 Nordvarmland - Sävedalens 39% 23.6% 37.4%
19/09 09:00 Oddevold - Ahlafors 59.1% 20.8% 20%
19/09 09:00 GKS Przodkowo - Nielba Wagrowiec 40.8% 25.6% 33.6%
19/09 09:00 Torns - Linkoping City 41.3% 27.6% 31.2%
19/09 09:00 Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski - Bytovia 35.3% 26.8% 37.9%
19/09 09:00 Podlasie - Hetman Zamosc 45.5% 26.3% 28.2%
19/09 09:00 TUS Dietkirchen - Lehnerz 11.6% 15.2% 73.3%
19/09 09:00 Hanau 93 - Rot-Weiß Hadamar 33% 22.4% 44.6%
19/09 09:00 Waldgirmes - Buchonia Flieden 38.9% 24.4% 36.7%
19/09 09:00 Hunfelder SV - FSV Fernvald 44.6% 22.5% 32.9%
19/09 09:00 Quick Boys - Koninklijke HFC 27.9% 23.6% 48.4%
19/09 09:00 Spakenburg - Sparta II (Rotterdam) 39.6% 24.5% 35.9%
19/09 09:00 Kozakken Boys - IJsselmeervogels 35.6% 25.3% 39.1%
19/09 09:00 Excelsior Maassluis - Rijnsburgse Boys 32.9% 22.5% 44.6%
19/09 09:00 1. Bruchsal - Sandhausen II 54.9% 19.9% 25.2%
19/09 09:00 Skovshoved - Vanlose 32.2% 26.4% 41.5%
19/09 09:00 FC Bronskhoy - FA 2000 49.1% 25.6% 25.4%
19/09 09:00 Frem - Holstebro 51.9% 24.3% 23.8%
19/09 09:00